United Premier Soccer League

  • Sun Nov 18, 11:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    Liga Deportiva Sudamericana 6
    INTI-USA 0
  • Sun Dec 2, 10:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #2
    Sport Boys 0
    Athletico Peruano 3
  • Sun Dec 9, 8:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #2
    LA Huskies FC 2
    Athletico Peruano 4
  • Sun Dec 9, 9:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Agoura High School Stadium
    Arya FC 9
    Inter-LASC o48 0
  • Sun Dec 9, 9:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    Club Deportivo Municipal 1
    Winnetka United LASC 1
  • Sun Dec 16, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    LA Huskies FC 2
    Club Deportivo Municipal 2
  • Sun Dec 16, 9:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Agoura High School Stadium
    Arya FC 3
    Athletico Peruano 1
  • Sun Jan 27, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Agoura High School Stadium
    Arya FC 2
    Winnetka United LASC 0
  • Sun Jan 27, 8:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #2
    Club Deportivo Municipal 0
    Liga Deportiva Sudamericana 2
  • Sun Jan 27, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    LA Huskies FC 2
    Sport Boys 2
  • Sun Jan 27, 10:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #2
    Inter-LASC o48 3
    INTI-USA 0
  • Sun Feb 3, 12:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    TBD
    Ginger Mill SC 1
    Rosario Central USA 3
  • Sun Feb 3, 9:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    I. Atletico 2
    Aztecas 1
  • Sun Feb 3, 9:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Agoura High School Stadium
    Arya FC 3
    Athletico Peruano 0
  • Sun Feb 3, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
    Institute FC II 1
  • Sun Feb 3, 8:45 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Lee Vista FC 1
    Independiente FC 3
  • Sun Feb 10, 8:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Independiente FC 1
    I. Atletico 0
  • Sun Feb 10, 8:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 4
    Institute FC II 1
  • Sun Feb 10, 10:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Lee Vista FC 3
    Rosario Central USA 6
  • Sun Feb 10, 10:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 4
    Ginger Mill SC 1
  • Wed Feb 13, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
    I. Atletico 10
    Institute FC II 0
  • Sat Feb 16, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club 0
    Inland Empire FC 0
  • Sat Feb 16, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Cal Football Club 0
    Kern County Mustangs FC 0
  • Sat Feb 16, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    Heritage Christian High School
    Futbol Club Santa Clarita 2
    Valley United SC 1
  • Sat Feb 16, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    LA10 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sat Feb 16, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 4
    City Legends FC 1
  • Sat Feb 16, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex
    Fontana International SC 2
    Injen Total Football USA 5
  • Sat Feb 16, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    San Marcos High School
    Alta California Sol 7
    Warriors FC 1
  • Sat Feb 16, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    C.F. Cachorros USA 2
    Toros Neza USA 3
  • Sat Feb 16, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    California Rush SC 4
    Fury FC 2
  • Sun Feb 17, 8:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 3
    Rosario Central USA 7
  • Sun Feb 17, 9:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Ginger Mill SC 1
    Aztecas 6
  • Sun Feb 17, 10:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Lee Vista FC 3
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 1
  • Sun Feb 17, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    USA Soccer Stars FC 4
    Rose City FC 0
  • Sun Feb 17, 2:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Linda Marquez High School
    Valley Lions FC 2
    Revolution FC 1
  • Sun Feb 17, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    El Cajon Valley High School
    Cuervos FC 5
    Gremio FC SD 2
  • Sun Feb 17, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    LA Harbor College
    LA Wolves FC Reserves 2
    MAFO Inland Wolves FC 5
  • Sun Feb 17, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    Newhall Premier 0
    Xolos Academy L.A. 1
  • Sun Feb 17, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    SoCal Troop FC 7
    AC Miracle Hill 0
  • Sun Feb 17, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 2
    Newport Futbol Club 0
  • Sun Feb 17, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    LA Harbor College Stadium
    L.A. Wolves FC 0
    Sporting San Fernando 2
  • Sun Feb 17, 7:35 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    John Adams middle school
    C.D. Independiente 0
    Santa Monica United 3
  • Sun Feb 17, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Anaheim Legacy FC 6
    Los Laguneros FC 1
  • Sun Feb 17, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Lobos FC 2
    Panamerican FC 4
  • Sat Feb 23, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    Newcastle United FC 0
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club 0
  • Sat Feb 23, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    Heritage Christian High School
    Valley United SC 0
    Cal Football Club 7
  • Sat Feb 23, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    Chaminade College Preparatory School
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    Kern County Mustangs FC 0
  • Sat Feb 23, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Rio de Los Angeles State Park
    Xolos Academy L.A. 1
    Valley Lions FC 7
  • Sat Feb 23, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Rancho Jurupa Sports Park Field #2
    Injen Total Football USA 4
    C.F. Cachorros USA 2
  • Sat Feb 23, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Los Laguneros FC 0
    AC Miracle Hill 6
  • Sat Feb 23, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    California Rush SC 1
    Fontana International SC 0
  • Sat Feb 23, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Orange County Great Park #5
    Galaxy PSC 2
    Cuervos FC 2
  • Sat Feb 23, 7:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Bell Gardens
    Warriors FC 2
    USA Soccer Stars FC 5
  • Sat Feb 23, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    Lionside FC 0
    Futbol Club Santa Clarita 1
  • Sat Feb 23, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Newport Futbol Club 1
    Anaheim Legacy FC 7
  • Sat Feb 23, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Revolution FC 2
    Panamerican FC 0
  • Sat Feb 23, 8:05 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    University High School
    Santa Monica United 2
    Newhall Premier 2
  • Sun Feb 24, 8:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Rosario Central USA 1
    I. Atletico 1
  • Sun Feb 24, 8:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Institute FC II 0
    Ginger Mill SC 2
  • Sun Feb 24, 10:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Independiente FC 3
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 2
  • Sun Feb 24, 10:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 2
    Lee Vista FC 2
  • Sun Feb 24, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Ontario Soccer Park
    Fury FC 1
    Disciples FC 4
  • Sun Feb 24, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    El Camino Real Charter High School
    LA10 1
    L.A. Wolves FC 1
  • Sun Feb 24, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    El Cerrito Sports Park
    Toros Neza USA 3
    MAFO Inland Wolves FC 2
  • Sun Feb 24, 3:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Bassett Park
    C.D. Independiente 2
    Red Sharks FC 3
  • Sun Feb 24, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Kare Park
    Rose City FC 1
    Lobos FC 6
  • Sun Feb 24, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    LA Wolves FC Reserves 0
    SoCal Troop FC 3
  • Sun Feb 24, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Long Beach City FC 1
    Alta California Sol 4
  • Sun Feb 24, 6:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Patriot Park
    Inland Empire FC 0
    City Legends FC 3
  • Sat Mar 2, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    Cuervos FC 0
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club 0
  • Sat Mar 2, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Valley United SC 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sat Mar 2, TBD
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    Kern County Mustangs FC 0
    LA10 0
  • Sat Mar 2, 1:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Desert Chapel High School
    AC Miracle Hill 6
    Newport Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Mar 2, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    CCSF Soccer Field
    AFC Hearts of San Francisco 2
    Oakland Stompers 1
  • Sat Mar 2, 5:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Morse High School
    Gremio FC SD 1
    Galaxy PSC 0
  • Sat Mar 2, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 2
    Inland Empire FC 4
  • Sat Mar 2, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    San Marcos High School
    Alta California Sol 4
    C.D. Independiente 0
  • Sat Mar 2, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Newhall Premier 0
    Red Sharks FC 2
  • Sat Mar 2, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Royal High School
    Rebels FC 3
    LA10 Reserves 0
  • Sat Mar 2, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Watsonville High School
    Pajaro Valley United FC 3
    Real San Jose 2
  • Sat Mar 2, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Fairfield High School
    Vacaville Elite 2
    Chico City Rangers FC 1
  • Sat Mar 2, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Burrell Field
    San Leandro United FC 3
    JASA RWC 1
  • Sat Mar 2, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    C.F. Cachorros USA 2
    California Rush SC 3
  • Sat Mar 2, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Lobos FC 1
    Revolution FC 4
  • Sun Mar 3, 8:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    I. Atletico 2
    Ginger Mill SC 0
  • Sun Mar 3, 8:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Rosario Central USA 4
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 2
  • Sun Mar 3, 10:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Institute FC II 1
    Lee Vista FC 4
  • Sun Mar 3, 10:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 2
    Aztecas 3
  • Sun Mar 3, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Kare Park
    Rose City FC 0
    Warriors FC 0
  • Sun Mar 3, 2:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    San Bernardino Soccer Complex field #1
    MAFO Inland Wolves FC 2
    Injen Total Football USA 2
  • Sun Mar 3, 2:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Jordan High School
    Panamerican FC 0
    Xolos Academy L.A. 1
  • Sun Mar 3, 3:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    Cal Football Club 8
    Sporting San Fernando 3
  • Sun Mar 3, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    LA Harbor College
    LA Wolves FC Reserves 7
    Toros Neza USA 0
  • Sun Mar 3, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    SoCal Troop FC 5
    Los Laguneros FC 1
  • Sun Mar 3, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 9
    Fontana International SC 0
  • Sun Mar 3, 6:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Citrus College
    City Legends FC 2
    Newcastle United FC 3
  • Sun Mar 3, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    LA Harbor College Stadium
    L.A. Wolves FC 4
    Futbol Club Santa Clarita 0
  • Sun Mar 3, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Anaheim Legacy FC 3
    Fury FC 1
  • Tue Mar 5, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Kare Park
    Rose City FC 0
    Red Sharks FC 0
  • Sat Mar 9, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club 0
    Gremio FC SD 0
  • Sat Mar 9, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Lionside FC 0
    Cal Football Club 0
  • Sat Mar 9, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    TBD
    Germantown City FC 10
    FC Millennium 0
  • Sat Mar 9, 3:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Shadow Ranch
    LA10 Reserves 1
    SC Verdugos 5
  • Sat Mar 9, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Damonte Ranch High School
    Nevada Coyotes FC 0
    Vacaville Elite 0
  • Sat Mar 9, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    CCSF Soccer Field
    AFC Hearts of San Francisco 0
    Contra Costa FC 4
  • Sat Mar 9, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    Centennial High School
    Baltimore United 2
    World Class Premier 3
  • Sat Mar 9, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Rancho Jurupa Sports Park Field #2
    Injen Total Football USA 5
    LA Wolves FC Reserves 3
  • Sat Mar 9, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Newport Futbol Club 4
    Los Laguneros FC 2
  • Sat Mar 9, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex
    Fontana International SC 1
    Anaheim Legacy FC 6
  • Sat Mar 9, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    San Marcos High School
    Alta California Sol 3
    Newhall Premier 0
  • Sat Mar 9, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    California Rush SC 1
    MAFO Inland Wolves FC 2
  • Sat Mar 9, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Saluda Shoals Park
    Soda City FC 2
    Charleston United SC 0
  • Sat Mar 9, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    College Park
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    LA10 0
  • Sat Mar 9, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    PAL Stadium
    Real San Jose 0
    San Leandro United FC 0
  • Sat Mar 9, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    Maryland SoccerPlex
    Catrachos De INCAEF 0
    Northern Virginia FC 0
  • Sat Mar 9, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division A
    Western Harnett High School
    San Lee FC 0
    Del Sol FC 0
  • Sat Mar 9, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division A
    Albemarle High School
    Broncos United FC 0
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
  • Sat Mar 9, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Woodland High School
    Lowcountry United FC 3
    FC Cardinals 0
  • Sat Mar 9, 7:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Bell Gardens
    Warriors FC 6
    Lobos FC 0
  • Sat Mar 9, 7:20 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    John Adams middle school
    Santa Monica United 6
    Panamerican FC 0
  • Sat Mar 9, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Galaxy PSC 1
    Santa Ana Winds FC 4
  • Sat Mar 9, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 3
    C.F. Cachorros USA 3
  • Sun Mar 10, 8:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 2
    I. Atletico 2
  • Sun Mar 10, 8:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Ginger Mill SC 1
    Lee Vista FC 4
  • Sun Mar 10, 10:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Rosario Central USA 0
    Aztecas 2
  • Sun Mar 10, 10:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Institute FC II 0
    Independiente FC 6
  • Sun Mar 10, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Ontario Soccer Park
    Fury FC 5
    AC Miracle Hill 1
  • Sun Mar 10, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    El Cerritos Sports Park
    Toros Neza USA 3
    SoCal Troop FC 3
  • Sun Mar 10, 3:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Bassett Park
    C.D. Independiente 1
    USA Soccer Stars FC 4
  • Sun Mar 10, 4:00 pm ET
    Inactive Teams
    Lindsay High School . Main Turf Stadium
    Kern County Mustangs FC 0
    Futbol Club Santa Clarita 0
  • Sun Mar 10, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 1
    Newcastle United FC 3
  • Sun Mar 10, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Long Beach City FC 1
    Rose City FC 4
  • Sun Mar 10, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Red Sharks FC 4
    Valley Lions FC 0
  • Sun Mar 10, 6:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Citrus High School
    City Legends FC 3
    Cuervos FC 5
  • Sun Mar 10, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    LA Harbor College Stadium
    L.A. Wolves FC 5
    Valley United SC 0
  • Sun Mar 10, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Xolos Academy L.A. 2
    Revolution FC 0
  • Fri Mar 15, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Palm Springs Athletic Field
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 2
    Vultures Purple 1
  • Fri Mar 15, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    The Institute FC 1
    OFC Barca 1
  • Sat Mar 16, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Valley United SC 0
    Kern County Mustangs FC 0
  • Sat Mar 16, 10:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Lake Howell High School
    GOSA 1
    Sporting Orlando 2
  • Sat Mar 16, 1:45 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Martin Luther King Park
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
    Leg A-Z Soccer International 2
  • Sat Mar 16, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Desert Chapel High School
    AC Miracle Hill 0
    Fontana International SC 0
  • Sat Mar 16, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Pomona Soccer Fairplex
    USA Soccer Stars FC 2
    Newhall Premier 2
  • Sat Mar 16, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    Pepper Tree Playfield
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    Futbol Club Santa Clarita 1
  • Sat Mar 16, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 2
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs 2
  • Sat Mar 16, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    West Oak Academy
    Golden Goal Sports SC 3
    Clay County SC 2
  • Sat Mar 16, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Hines Park Soccer Complex
    FC Cardinals 4
    Charleston United SC 4
  • Sat Mar 16, 4:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Raimondi Park
    Oakland Stompers 2
    Nevada Coyotes FC 3
  • Sat Mar 16, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Watsonville High School
    Pajaro Valley United FC 2
    San Leandro United FC 1
  • Sat Mar 16, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    Panamerican FC 3
    Red Sharks FC 4
  • Sat Mar 16, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Graig Ranch
    Dallas City FC 0
    Arlington FC 2
  • Sat Mar 16, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Orange County Great Park Field # 13
    Anaheim Legacy FC 6
    C.F. Cachorros USA 4
  • Sat Mar 16, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Northgate High School
    Contra Costa FC 5
    Chico City Rangers FC 0
  • Sat Mar 16, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    TBD
    FC Millennium 0
    Baltimore United 10
  • Sat Mar 16, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Pepper Tree Playfield
    Internazionale 9
    LA10 Reserves 3
  • Sat Mar 16, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    South County Regional Sports Stadium
    PSL United SC 1
    Boca Raton FC 0
  • Sat Mar 16, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Los Laguneros FC 0
    Fury FC 12
  • Sat Mar 16, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Vacaville Christain High School
    Vacaville Elite 1
    Redding Royals FC 2
  • Sat Mar 16, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    Maryland SoccerPlex
    Catrachos De INCAEF 2
    Germantown City FC 4
  • Sat Mar 16, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division A
    Bryan Multi-Sports Complex
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
    Del Sol FC 1
  • Sat Mar 16, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division A
    Albemarle High School
    Broncos United FC 0
    San Lee FC 3
  • Sat Mar 16, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Woodland High School
    Lowcountry United FC 1
    LSA Pro 0
  • Sat Mar 16, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    St. Pius
    AS Los Angeles 1
    Alianza 5
  • Sat Mar 16, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    Evergreen SportsPlex
    Northern Virginia FC 0
    World Class Premier 4
  • Sat Mar 16, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Orange County Great Park Field # 13
    Santa Ana Winds FC 1
    Newcastle United FC 3
  • Sat Mar 16, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    SC Verdugos 8
    VUSC Blast 0
  • Sat Mar 16, 8:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami Sun FC 2
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
  • Sun Mar 17, 8:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    I. Atletico 0
    Lee Vista FC 2
  • Sun Mar 17, 8:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
    Aztecas 6
  • Sun Mar 17, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Saugus High School
    Bulldogs Football Team 0
    LA Wanderers 3
  • Sun Mar 17, 10:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Ginger Mill SC 0
    Independiente FC 4
  • Sun Mar 17, 10:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Rosario Central USA 9
    Institute FC II 1
  • Sun Mar 17, 10:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #2
    Sport Boys 4
    Inter-LASC o48 2
  • Sun Mar 17, 10:40 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    Inka Valley 1
    Sporting Cosmos 1
  • Sun Mar 17, 1:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hialeah City FC 1
    Miami AC 5
  • Sun Mar 17, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Grand Terrace High School
    MAFO Inland Wolves FC 3
    Disciples FC 1
  • Sun Mar 17, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Kare Park
    Rose City FC 0
    C.D. Independiente 7
  • Sun Mar 17, 2:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Linda Marquez High School
    Valley Lions FC 1
    Alta California Sol 4
  • Sun Mar 17, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Ben Gill Park
    Terrell FC 4
    FC Sharp Keys 2
  • Sun Mar 17, 3:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    Cal Football Club 3
    LA10 1
  • Sun Mar 17, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    El Cerritos Sports Park
    Toros Neza USA 1
    Injen Total Football USA 3
  • Sun Mar 17, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Orange County Great Park Field # 13
    LA Wolves FC Reserves 2
    California Rush SC 5
  • Sun Mar 17, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Rio de Los Angeles State Park
    Lobos FC 3
    Xolos Academy L.A. 3
  • Sun Mar 17, 4:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Memorial Stadium
    Savannah Clovers FC 0
    Soda City FC 3
  • Sun Mar 17, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 2
    Cuervos FC 3
  • Sun Mar 17, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Atletico Barra Soccer Academy 0
    UD Miami FC 3
  • Sun Mar 17, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Orange County Great Park Field # 13
    SoCal Troop FC 3
    Newport Futbol Club 3
  • Sun Mar 17, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    Burbank FC 2
    Rebels FC 2
  • Sun Mar 17, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 1
    Miami United FC 0
  • Sun Mar 17, 6:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Citrus High School
    City Legends FC 0
    Gremio FC SD 0
  • Sun Mar 17, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    Round Rock Multipurpose Complex
    Round Rock SC 2
    FC Knights 0
  • Sun Mar 17, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Orange County Great Park Field # 13
    Galaxy PSC 1
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club 0
  • Thu Mar 21, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Lionside FC 0
    L.A. Wolves FC 0
  • Thu Mar 21, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Tropical Park Stadium
    Atletico Miami C.F. 2
    Red Force FC 3
  • Fri Mar 22, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Palm Springs Athletic Field
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 4
    Florida Wolves FC 2
  • Fri Mar 22, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    Green Hill School
    Lone Star Republic 1
    FF Premier 3
  • Fri Mar 22, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
    Aztecas 3
    I. Atletico 0
  • Sat Mar 23, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    TBD
    Germantown City FC 0
    World Class Premier 2
  • Sat Mar 23, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    TBD
    LA10 Reserves 1
    VUSC Blast 2
  • Sat Mar 23, 10:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Lake Howell High School
    GOSA 2
    The Institute FC 2
  • Sat Mar 23, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Pomona Soccer Fairplex
    USA Soccer Stars FC 6
    Valley Lions FC 4
  • Sat Mar 23, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    Heritage Christian High School
    Valley United SC 1
    Sporting San Fernando 2
  • Sat Mar 23, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 2
    Sporting Orlando 1
  • Sat Mar 23, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Veterans Memorial Park
    Leg A-Z Soccer International 1
    Macca Ballers FC 0
  • Sat Mar 23, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Mirasol Park
    Palm Beach Flames SC 2
    PSL United SC 7
  • Sat Mar 23, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    Howard High School
    Baltimore United 1
    Northern Virginia FC 0
  • Sat Mar 23, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Rancho Jurupa Sports Park Field #2
    Injen Total Football USA 4
    SoCal Troop FC 2
  • Sat Mar 23, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Ravenel Stadium
    Charleston United SC 5
    Savannah Clovers FC 1
  • Sat Mar 23, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Santee Town Center Community Park
    Gremio FC SD 3
    Inland Empire FC 1
  • Sat Mar 23, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 4
    LA Wolves FC Reserves 3
  • Sat Mar 23, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Anaheim Legacy FC 1
    MAFO Inland Wolves FC 6
  • Sat Mar 23, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    San Marcos High School
    Alta California Sol 1
    Panamerican FC 0
  • Sat Mar 23, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    TBD
    FC Millennium 0
    Catrachos De INCAEF 1
  • Sat Mar 23, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Saluda Shoals Park
    Soda City FC 2
    Lowcountry United FC 2
  • Sat Mar 23, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Royal High School
    Rebels FC 1
    SC Verdugos 3
  • Sat Mar 23, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Pepper Tree Playfield
    Alianza 3
    Internazionale 1
  • Sat Mar 23, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Allen Creek Soccer Complex
    LSA Pro 1
    FC Cardinals 0
  • Sat Mar 23, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    LA Harbor College Stadium
    L.A. Wolves FC 3
    Cal Football Club 4
  • Sat Mar 23, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs 4
    Deportivo Lake Mary 1
  • Sat Mar 23, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    Summit Soccer Complex
    FC Knights 1
    FC Waco 9
  • Sat Mar 23, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    Round Rock Multipurpose Complex
    Round Rock SC 0
    Coyotes FC 1
  • Sat Mar 23, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division A
    Bryan Multi-Sports Complex
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 3
    Broncos United FC 2
  • Sat Mar 23, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division A
    Western Harnett High School
    San Lee FC 1
    Atletico Olanchano FC 1
  • Sat Mar 23, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    St. Pius
    AS Los Angeles 1
    Burbank FC 3
  • Sat Mar 23, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Burrell Field
    San Leandro United FC 1
    Contra Costa FC 4
  • Sat Mar 23, 7:45 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Young Pine Park #1
    OFC Barca 6
    Golden Goal Sports SC 1
  • Sat Mar 23, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    California Rush SC 4
    Toros Neza USA 2
  • Sat Mar 23, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    C.F. Cachorros USA 4
    AC Miracle Hill 3
  • Sat Mar 23, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    University High School
    Santa Monica United 3
    Xolos Academy L.A. 1
  • Sat Mar 23, 8:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami Sun FC 7
    Atletico Miami C.F. 2
  • Sun Mar 24, 7:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    LA Wanderers 0
    Israeli Soccer Club o40 3
  • Sun Mar 24, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Porter Ranch United 4
    Agoura FC 3
  • Sun Mar 24, 8:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    CSC 76 Celtics 1
    Esparta 4
  • Sun Mar 24, 8:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #2
    LA Huskies FC 4
    INTI-USA 2
  • Sun Mar 24, 8:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 2
    Lee Vista FC 2
  • Sun Mar 24, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Saugus High School
    Bulldogs Football Team 2
    Sporting Cosmos 1
  • Sun Mar 24, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Borchard Park
    CSC 76 Gibos 5
    Los Koochos 3
  • Sun Mar 24, 9:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Institute FC II 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 4
  • Sun Mar 24, 10:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Ararat 10
    Real California 5
  • Sun Mar 24, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Rosario Central USA 3
    Ginger Mill SC 2
  • Sun Mar 24, 1:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    FC Stone Mountain 1
    Forest Rovers FC 2
  • Sun Mar 24, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Ontario Soccer Park
    Fury FC 10
    Newport Futbol Club 1
  • Sun Mar 24, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Palm Springs Athletic Field
    Vultures Black 2
    International Soccer Association 3
  • Sun Mar 24, 3:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Davenport Internacional SC Field
    Interunited Academy 0
    Leg A-Z Soccer International 1
  • Sun Mar 24, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    R L Anderson Stadium
    Arlington FC 5
    Terrell FC 0
  • Sun Mar 24, 3:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Bassett Park
    C.D. Independiente 1
    Warriors FC 3
  • Sun Mar 24, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 3
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 3
  • Sun Mar 24, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    Gateway Park
    Azul City Premier FC 1
    Somerset SC 2
  • Sun Mar 24, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    Gateway Park
    Aguilas FC 3
    FF Premier 2
  • Sun Mar 24, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Kangaroo Stadium
    Weatherford FC 6
    Dallas City FC 0
  • Sun Mar 24, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Seas Jamaica FC 3
    Pro-Profile 2
  • Sun Mar 24, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Southwest High School
    FC Fort Worth 4
    NTX Legends FC 2
  • Sun Mar 24, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hialeah City FC 2
    Hebraica Miami FC 2
  • Sun Mar 24, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Santee Town Center Community Park
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club 0
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
  • Sun Mar 24, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    El Cajon Valley High School
    Cuervos FC 4
    Newcastle United FC 1
  • Sun Mar 24, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    Futbol Club Santa Clarita 0
    LA10 4
  • Sun Mar 24, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Long Beach City FC 1
    Lobos FC 5
  • Sun Mar 24, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Red Sharks FC 2
    Revolution FC 2
  • Sun Mar 24, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Yardaz FC 1
    Honduras 5 Estrellas 1
  • Sun Mar 24, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Tropical Park Stadium
    Red Force FC 2
    Atletico Barra Soccer Academy 1
  • Sun Mar 24, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami United FC 2
    UD Miami FC 1
  • Sun Mar 24, 6:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Citrus High School
    City Legends FC 3
    Galaxy PSC 1
  • Sun Mar 24, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Canyon High School
    Newhall Premier 8
    Rose City FC 0
  • Sun Mar 24, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Dyer Park
    Palm Beach Breakers 0
    Boca Raton FC 1
  • Sun Mar 24, 7:00 pm PT
    Other
    Davenport University
    Davenport University 1
    Bih GR 1
  • Sun Mar 24, 7:45 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Young Pine Park #1
    Inter Orlando Academy 2
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
  • Sun Mar 24, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex
    Fontana International SC 2
    Los Laguneros FC 1
  • Wed Mar 27, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
    The Institute FC 0
    Tropics SC 2
  • Wed Mar 27, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    I. Atletico 1
    Independiente FC 6
  • Thu Mar 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Davenport Internacional SC Field
    Interunited Academy 4
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
  • Fri Mar 29, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Palm Springs Athletic Field
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 2
    Boca Raton FC 4
  • Fri Mar 29, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    Green Hill School
    Lone Star Republic 1
    Azul City Premier FC 0
  • Fri Mar 29, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
    Institute FC II 1
    Aztecas 7
  • Fri Mar 29, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Jim Beech Recreation Center
    Golden Goal Sports SC 0
    GOSA 2
  • Fri Mar 29, 8:00 pm PT
    Other
    Aquinas College
    Aquinas College 0
    Bih GR 2
  • Sat Mar 30, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Lionside FC 0
    Sporting San Fernando 0
  • Sat Mar 30, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    TBD
    Germantown City FC 2
    Northern Virginia FC 2
  • Sat Mar 30, 1:15 pm MT
    Mountain Conference
    TBD
    Gordis FC 4
    Boise Cutthroats FC 1
  • Sat Mar 30, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Toros Neza USA 1
    Disciples FC 5
  • Sat Mar 30, 2:00 pm MT
    Mountain Conference
    TBD
    Idaho Falls FC 0
    San Juan FC 6
  • Sat Mar 30, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Heritage Christian High School
    VUSC Blast 1
    Alianza 3
  • Sat Mar 30, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    San Jacinto College
    Bay Area Oilers FC 2
    Houston FC 3
  • Sat Mar 30, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    Cottonwood Soccer Field
    Aguilas FC 0
    Somerset SC 0
  • Sat Mar 30, 3:00 pm MT
    Mountain Conference
    Sunway Soccer Complex
    Magic Valley FC 1
    Utah Murcielagos 5
  • Sat Mar 30, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    CCSF Soccer Field
    AFC Hearts of San Francisco 3
    Nevada Coyotes FC 1
  • Sat Mar 30, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Rancho Jurupa Sports Park Field #2
    Injen Total Football USA 3
    California Rush SC 0
  • Sat Mar 30, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Veterans Memorial Park
    Florida Wolves FC 2
    Vultures Purple 1
  • Sat Mar 30, 5:00 pm MT
    Mountain Conference
    TBD
    Makasi FC International 1
    African Stars 3
  • Sat Mar 30, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division A
    Charity Middle School
    Atletico Olanchano FC 1
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 1
  • Sat Mar 30, 5:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    University High School
    FC Waco 1
    Coyotes FC 0
  • Sat Mar 30, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Newcastle United FC 1
    Gremio FC SD 0
  • Sat Mar 30, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Revolution FC 0
    Alta California Sol 2
  • Sat Mar 30, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Graig Ranch
    Dallas City FC 1
    FC Fort Worth 0
  • Sat Mar 30, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Shasta High School
    Redding Royals FC 2
    San Leandro United FC 2
  • Sat Mar 30, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    TBD
    FC Millennium 0
    World Class Premier 7
  • Sat Mar 30, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division A
    WRAL Soccer Park
    Del Sol FC 5
    Broncos United FC 2
  • Sat Mar 30, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Ravenel Stadium
    Charleston United SC 4
    Lowcountry United FC 2
  • Sat Mar 30, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Allen Creek Soccer Complex
    LSA Pro 0
    Soda City FC 2
  • Sat Mar 30, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Royal High School
    Rebels FC 1
    AS Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Mar 30, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    LA Harbor College Stadium
    L.A. Wolves FC 0
    California United FC II 0
  • Sat Mar 30, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    LA Harbor College Stadium
    L.A. Wolves FC 0
    California United FC II 0
  • Sat Mar 30, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Central Winds Park
    Macca Ballers FC 6
    Inter Orlando Academy 2
  • Sat Mar 30, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Los Laguneros FC 1
    C.F. Cachorros USA 2
  • Sat Mar 30, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Texas Hawks FC 2
    Texas International FC 4
  • Sat Mar 30, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    Boerne City Park
    FC Thunder Boerne 2
    FC Knights 0
  • Sat Mar 30, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Foro Sports Club
    FC Denton 1
    Irving FC 3
  • Sat Mar 30, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Polytechnic High School
    Inocentes FC 3
    Kernow Storm FC 2
  • Sat Mar 30, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Grand Avenue Park
    Galaxy PSC 4
    Inland Empire FC 1
  • Sat Mar 30, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Red Morton Community Park Bechet Field
    JASA RWC 6
    Oakland Stompers 1
  • Sat Mar 30, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    PAL Stadium
    Real San Jose 0
    Vacaville Elite 1
  • Sat Mar 30, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    South County Regional Sports Stadium
    PSL United SC 1
    International Soccer Association 2
  • Sat Mar 30, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    Maryland SoccerPlex
    Catrachos De INCAEF 0
    Baltimore United 2
  • Sat Mar 30, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 5
    Cuervos FC 2
  • Sat Mar 30, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    LA Harbor College
    LA Wolves FC Reserves 1
    Anaheim Legacy FC 1
  • Sat Mar 30, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Lobos FC 0
    Santa Monica United 5
  • Sat Mar 30, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    SC Verdugos 3
    Internazionale 2
  • Sun Mar 31, 7:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    LA Wanderers 3
    Defensor Peru LA 3
  • Sun Mar 31, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    Israeli Soccer Club o40 1
    Esparta 1
  • Sun Mar 31, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Porter Ranch United 1
    Deportivo Canoga 1
  • Sun Mar 31, 8:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Borchard Park
    CSC 76 Gibos 8
    Real California 0
  • Sun Mar 31, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Rosario Central USA 2
    Lee Vista FC 0
  • Sun Mar 31, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Saugus High School
    Bulldogs Football Team 1
    CSC 76 Celtics 10
  • Sun Mar 31, 10:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Forest Rovers FC 4
    Yardaz FC 1
  • Sun Mar 31, 10:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Borchard Park
    Agoura FC 0
    Premier League FC 3
  • Sun Mar 31, 10:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Ararat 4
    Sporting Cosmos 4
  • Sun Mar 31, 10:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    Inka Valley 5
    Los Koochos 0
  • Sun Mar 31, 10:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    Club Deportivo Municipal 3
    Athletico Peruano 1
  • Sun Mar 31, 11:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Ginger Mill SC 3
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 2
  • Sun Mar 31, 12:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Honduras 5 Estrellas 0
    VaHi Atletic FC 0
  • Sun Mar 31, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Kare Park
    Rose City FC 2
    Valley Lions FC 2
  • Sun Mar 31, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Palm Springs Athletic Field
    Vultures Black 0
    Hurricane FC 1
  • Sun Mar 31, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Club Atletic 8
    Atlanta Generals 0
  • Sun Mar 31, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    El Camino Real Charter High School
    LA10 2
    Valley United SC 0
  • Sun Mar 31, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Ft. Bend Christian Academy
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
    Almeyda FC 1
  • Sun Mar 31, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Ben Gill Park
    Terrell FC 1
    Weatherford FC 6
  • Sun Mar 31, 3:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    Cal Football Club 3
    Futbol Club Santa Clarita 0
  • Sun Mar 31, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    Gateway Park
    Azul City Premier FC 1
    FF Premier 6
  • Sun Mar 31, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Graig Ranch
    Dallas City FC 3
    NTX Legends FC 3
  • Sun Mar 31, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Tropical Park Stadium
    Atletico Miami C.F. 3
    Miami AC 2
  • Sun Mar 31, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    KSA PRO 8
    Seas Jamaica FC 4
  • Sun Mar 31, 4:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Memorial Stadium
    Savannah Clovers FC 1
    FC Cardinals 0
  • Sun Mar 31, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    LA Harbor College Stadium
    Panamerican FC 0
    USA Soccer Stars FC 1
  • Sun Mar 31, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Sylvan Lake Park
    Deportivo Lake Mary 1
    Sporting Orlando 1
  • Sun Mar 31, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 3
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
  • Sun Mar 31, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Santee Town Center Community Park - Field 3
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club 2
    City Legends FC 1
  • Sun Mar 31, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    SoCal Troop FC 0
    Fury FC 0
  • Sun Mar 31, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Newport Futbol Club 4
    Fontana International SC 1
  • Sun Mar 31, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Pro-Profile 5
    FC Stone Mountain 0
  • Sun Mar 31, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    Burbank FC 3
    LA10 Reserves 5
  • Sun Mar 31, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Dowdy Field
    Atletico Barra Soccer Academy 0
    Miami United FC 5
  • Sun Mar 31, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 3
    Miami Sun FC 2
  • Sun Mar 31, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 7
    Hialeah City FC 0
  • Sun Mar 31, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    San Bernardino Soccer Complex field #1
    MAFO Inland Wolves FC 7
    AC Miracle Hill 1
  • Sun Mar 31, 7:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Bell Gardens
    Warriors FC 4
    Newhall Premier 3
  • Sun Mar 31, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Long Beach City FC 0
    C.D. Independiente 4
  • Sun Mar 31, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Xolos Academy L.A. 0
    Red Sharks FC 0
  • Wed Apr 3, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
    Institute FC II 0
    I. Atletico 5
  • Wed Apr 3, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Athletic Katy FC 1
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
  • Fri Apr 5, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    Round Rock Multipurpose Complex
    Round Rock SC 0
    San Antonio Runners SC 4
  • Fri Apr 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Palm Springs Athletic Field
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 2
    Palm Beach Breakers 1
  • Fri Apr 5, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Deportivo Lake Mary 2
    The Institute FC 1
  • Sat Apr 6, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    TBD
    LA10 Reserves 1
    Alianza 1
  • Sat Apr 6, 11:00 am CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Houston FC 4
    Almeyda FC 4
  • Sat Apr 6, 1:00 pm MT
    Mountain Conference
    Legacy Events Center
    San Juan FC 13
    Makasi FC International 0
  • Sat Apr 6, 1:30 pm MT
    Mountain Conference
    Molenaar Park
    Boise Cutthroats FC 4
    Utah Saints FC 3
  • Sat Apr 6, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs 3
    Interunited Academy 0
  • Sat Apr 6, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Heritage Christian High School
    VUSC Blast 0
    Burbank FC 1
  • Sat Apr 6, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    Gateway Park
    Aguilas FC 0
    Lone Star Republic 0
  • Sat Apr 6, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Athletic Katy FC 4
    Bay Area Oilers FC 1
  • Sat Apr 6, 3:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    Balboa Sports Complex
    Sporting San Fernando 2
    L.A. Wolves FC 2
  • Sat Apr 6, 3:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Desert Chapel High School
    AC Miracle Hill 6
    LA Wolves FC Reserves 1
  • Sat Apr 6, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    Gateway Park
    Azul City Premier FC 0
    Somerset SC 0
  • Sat Apr 6, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Elite Soccer Complex
    San Antonio Corinthians 2
    Texas International FC 0
  • Sat Apr 6, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Kangaroo Stadium
    Weatherford FC 4
    NTX Legends FC 0
  • Sat Apr 6, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    Howard High School
    Baltimore United 6
    Germantown City FC 2
  • Sat Apr 6, 4:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 1
    Golden Goal Sports SC 0
  • Sat Apr 6, 4:30 pm MT
    Mountain Conference
    TBD
    African Stars 0
    Magic Valley FC 2
  • Sat Apr 6, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Southwest High School
    FC Fort Worth 4
    FC Sharp Keys 2
  • Sat Apr 6, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Northgate High School
    Contra Costa FC 2
    Real San Jose 0
  • Sat Apr 6, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Santee Town Center Community Park
    Gremio FC SD 3
    Cuervos FC 2
  • Sat Apr 6, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    Futbol Club Santa Clarita 1
    Valley United SC 1
  • Sat Apr 6, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    California Rush SC 1
    SoCal Troop FC 0
  • Sat Apr 6, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex
    Fontana International SC 4
    Fury FC 7
  • Sat Apr 6, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Disciples FC 1
    Injen Total Football USA 3
  • Sat Apr 6, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    San Marcos High School
    Alta California Sol 2
    Xolos Academy L.A. 1
  • Sat Apr 6, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Graig Ranch
    Dallas City FC 0
    Terrell FC 0
  • Sat Apr 6, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Pleasant Valley High School
    Chico City Rangers FC 0
    Redding Royals FC 2
  • Sat Apr 6, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Fairfield High School
    Vacaville Elite 2
    Pajaro Valley United FC 5
  • Sat Apr 6, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division A
    WRAL Soccer Park
    Del Sol FC 1
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
  • Sat Apr 6, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Saluda Shoals Park
    Soda City FC 5
    FC Cardinals 1
  • Sat Apr 6, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Cedar Stars Rush 2
    Texas Hawks FC 2
  • Sat Apr 6, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    Boerne City Park
    FC Thunder Boerne 0
    FC Waco 0
  • Sat Apr 6, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    WHEATLEY HEIGHTS SPORTS COMPLEX
    Samba FC San Antonio 3
    Coyotes FC 1
  • Sat Apr 6, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Foro Sports Club
    FC Denton 1
    Inocentes FC 3
  • Sat Apr 6, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Airhog Stadium
    Irving FC 2
    Kernow Storm FC 3
  • Sat Apr 6, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Red Morton Community Park Bechet Field
    JASA RWC 5
    AFC Hearts of San Francisco 3
  • Sat Apr 6, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    Evergreen SportsPlex
    Northern Virginia FC 8
    FC Millennium 0
  • Sat Apr 6, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division A
    Western Harnett High School
    San Lee FC 3
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
  • Sat Apr 6, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Woodland High School
    Lowcountry United FC 2
    Savannah Clovers FC 1
  • Sat Apr 6, 7:00 pm PT
    Other
    Christian Athletic Complex
    Colombia Mex FC 0
    Bih GR 5
  • Sat Apr 6, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Young Pine Park #2
    OFC Barca 0
    Clay County SC 0
  • Sat Apr 6, 7:30 pm MT
    Mountain Conference
    Zion’s Bank Stadium
    Utah Murcielagos 2
    Gordis FC 2
  • Sat Apr 6, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    C.F. Cachorros USA 4
    Newport Futbol Club 5
  • Sat Apr 6, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Anaheim Legacy FC 3
    Toros Neza USA 3
  • Sat Apr 6, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    SC Verdugos 3
    AS Los Angeles 2
  • Sat Apr 6, 8:15 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Hilltopper Stadium
    Hurricane FC 3
    Palm Beach Breakers 0
  • Sat Apr 6, 8:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami Sun FC 4
    Atletico Barra Soccer Academy 2
  • Sun Apr 7, 12:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 1
    Lee Vista FC 2
  • Sun Apr 7, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Panamerican FC 0
    Rose City FC 1
  • Sun Apr 7, 7:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    Israeli Soccer Club o40 3
    Agoura FC 1
  • Sun Apr 7, 8:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Rosario Central USA 0
    Independiente FC 2
  • Sun Apr 7, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    CSC 76 Celtics 3
    Inka Valley 0
  • Sun Apr 7, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Porter Ranch United 4
    Esparta 3
  • Sun Apr 7, 8:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Borchard Park
    CSC 76 Gibos 1
    Defensor Peru LA 0
  • Sun Apr 7, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Saugus High School
    Bulldogs Football Team 3
    Premier League FC 0
  • Sun Apr 7, 10:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    FC Stone Mountain 2
    KSA PRO 4
  • Sun Apr 7, 10:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Aztecas 5
    Ginger Mill SC 1
  • Sun Apr 7, 10:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Ararat 4
    LA Wanderers 6
  • Sun Apr 7, 10:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Borchard Park
    Real California 3
    Los Koochos 2
  • Sun Apr 7, 10:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    Deportivo Canoga 4
    Sporting Cosmos 3
  • Sun Apr 7, 11:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    UD Miami FC 2
    Hialeah City FC 3
  • Sun Apr 7, 12:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Celebration High School
    Sporting Orlando 5
    Inter Orlando Academy 1
  • Sun Apr 7, 12:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Pro-Profile 6
    Forest Rovers FC 1
  • Sun Apr 7, 1:00 pm MT
    Mountain Conference
    Legacy Events Center
    San Juan FC 3
    African Stars 1
  • Sun Apr 7, 1:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 2
    Red Force FC 4
  • Sun Apr 7, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Grand Terrace High School
    MAFO Inland Wolves FC 9
    Los Laguneros FC 2
  • Sun Apr 7, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Palm Springs Athletic Field
    Vultures Purple 1
    PSL United SC 2
  • Sun Apr 7, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Seas Jamaica FC 4
    Atlanta Generals 1
  • Sun Apr 7, 2:00 pm CT
    Midwest Conference - South Division
    Cardinal Ritter High School
    Old Bhoys Soccer Club 0
    Livonia City FC 0
  • Sun Apr 7, 2:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Linda Marquez High School
    Valley Lions FC 1
    Warriors FC 3
  • Sun Apr 7, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    R L Anderson Stadium
    Arlington FC 1
    FC Fort Worth 0
  • Sun Apr 7, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Ben Gill Park
    Terrell FC 3
    NTX Legends FC 2
  • Sun Apr 7, 3:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Bassett Park
    C.D. Independiente 0
    Lobos FC 2
  • Sun Apr 7, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami Dade FC 0
    Miami United FC 0
  • Sun Apr 7, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    USA Soccer Stars FC 4
    Revolution FC 2
  • Sun Apr 7, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Ravenel Stadium
    Charleston United SC 3
    LSA Pro 0
  • Sun Apr 7, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Honduras 5 Estrellas 4
    Club Atletic 4
  • Sun Apr 7, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 4
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club 3
  • Sun Apr 7, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    El Camino Real Charter High School
    LA10 1
    Lionside FC 2
  • Sun Apr 7, 5:00 pm MT
    Mountain Conference
    Sunway Soccer Complex
    Makasi FC International 0
    Boise Cutthroats FC 1
  • Sun Apr 7, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 3
    Atletico Miami C.F. 5
  • Sun Apr 7, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    Newhall Premier 6
    Long Beach City FC 3
  • Sun Apr 7, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Newcastle United FC 3
    Galaxy PSC 0
  • Sun Apr 7, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Yardaz FC 0
    VaHi Atletic FC 0
  • Sun Apr 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Lake Howell High School
    GOSA 1
    Macca Ballers FC 1
  • Sun Apr 7, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    North Side High
    FC Sharp Keys 2
    Dallas City FC 0
  • Sun Apr 7, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 1
    Cal Football Club 4
  • Sun Apr 7, 7:30 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Patriot Division
    Global Communication Academy
    Sporting Hartford FC 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Sun Apr 7, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Red Sharks FC 1
    Santa Monica United 4
  • Wed Apr 10, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    The Institute FC 2
    Jacksonville Armada FC 2
  • Wed Apr 10, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
    I. Atletico 1
    Rosario Central USA 3
  • Fri Apr 12, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Atlantic High School
    Boca Raton FC 4
    Palm Beach Flames SC 2
  • Fri Apr 12, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Palm Springs Athletic Field
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 3
    Hurricane FC 2
  • Fri Apr 12, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Lake Myrtle Stadium Field
    Tropics SC 5
    Clay County SC 0
  • Fri Apr 12, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Graig Ranch
    Dallas City FC 0
    Weatherford FC 2
  • Sat Apr 13, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Heritage Christian High School
    VUSC Blast 2
    Internazionale 3
  • Sat Apr 13, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Toros Neza USA 1
    AC Miracle Hill 1
  • Sat Apr 13, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Rio de Los Angeles State Park
    Lobos FC 0
    Red Sharks FC 0
  • Sat Apr 13, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Athletic Katy FC 0
    Texas International FC 3
  • Sat Apr 13, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    San Jacinto College
    Bay Area Oilers FC 1
    Almeyda FC 5
  • Sat Apr 13, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    Greenhill School
    Somerset SC 0
    FF Premier 0
  • Sat Apr 13, 3:00 pm MT
    Mountain Conference
    TBD
    Utah Murcielagos 1
    Makasi FC International 0
  • Sat Apr 13, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    FIU South
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 7
  • Sat Apr 13, 4:00 pm MT
    Mountain Conference
    Sunway Soccer Complex
    Magic Valley FC 1
    Boise Cutthroats FC 2
  • Sat Apr 13, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Rancho Jurupa Sports Park Field #2
    Injen Total Football USA 4
    Anaheim Legacy FC 1
  • Sat Apr 13, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    University High School
    FC Waco 6
    Samba FC San Antonio 4
  • Sat Apr 13, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Joe Russo Athletic Complex
    Palm Beach Flames SC 1
    Vultures Purple 7
  • Sat Apr 13, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division A
    Charity Middle School
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
    Broncos United FC 0
  • Sat Apr 13, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Hines Park Soccer Complex
    FC Cardinals 0
    Lowcountry United FC 0
  • Sat Apr 13, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Ravenel Stadium
    Charleston United SC 1
    Soda City FC 4
  • Sat Apr 13, 5:00 pm PT
    Other
    Bishop Foley Catholic High School
    Bafana United 0
    Bih GR 6
  • Sat Apr 13, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 2
    Gremio FC SD 1
  • Sat Apr 13, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Newport Futbol Club 2
    MAFO Inland Wolves FC 0
  • Sat Apr 13, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Sotomayor Learning Academies
    Xolos Academy L.A. 0
    USA Soccer Stars FC 5
  • Sat Apr 13, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Pleasant Valley High School
    Chico City Rangers FC 1
    AFC Hearts of San Francisco 6
  • Sat Apr 13, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Enterprise High School
    Redding Royals FC 2
    Vacaville Elite 1
  • Sat Apr 13, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier Division
    Herkimer County CC
    Krajisnik FC 2
    New Jersey Teamsters FC 1
  • Sat Apr 13, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier Division
    South Philadelphia Super Site
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 1
    Mass United FC 2
  • Sat Apr 13, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    TBD
    FC Millennium 0
    Germantown City FC 3
  • Sat Apr 13, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division A
    WRAL Soccer Park
    Del Sol FC 2
    San Lee FC 1
  • Sat Apr 13, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    SC Verdugos 0
    Alianza 0
  • Sat Apr 13, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Boone High School
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs 3
  • Sat Apr 13, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Allen Creek Soccer Complex
    LSA Pro 2
    Savannah Clovers FC 0
  • Sat Apr 13, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Davenport Internacional SC Field
    Interunited Academy 0
    Sporting Orlando 3
  • Sat Apr 13, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Patton Park
    Jacksonville Armada FC 2
    OFC Barca 4
  • Sat Apr 13, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Rancho Jurupa Sports Park Field #2
    Los Laguneros FC 2
    LA Wolves FC Reserves 2
  • Sat Apr 13, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Warrior Stadium
    San Antonio Corinthians 4
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
  • Sat Apr 13, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Houston FC 1
    Texas Hawks FC 0
  • Sat Apr 13, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South
    San Antonio Runners SC 9
    FC Knights 1
  • Sat Apr 13, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Foro Sports Club
    FC Denton 0
    Reign FK 0
  • Sat Apr 13, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Red Morton Community Park Bechet Field
    JASA RWC 3
    Pajaro Valley United FC 0
  • Sat Apr 13, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Raimondi Park
    Oakland Stompers 0
    Real San Jose 0
  • Sat Apr 13, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    South County Regional Sports Stadium
    PSL United SC 3
    Vultures Black 0
  • Sat Apr 13, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    Montgomery Blair Athletic Stadium
    World Class Premier 1
    Baltimore United 2
  • Sat Apr 13, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    Evergreen SportsPlex
    Northern Virginia FC 6
    Catrachos De INCAEF 1
  • Sat Apr 13, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    St. Pius
    AS Los Angeles 4
    LA10 Reserves 2
  • Sat Apr 13, 7:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Warriors FC 1
    Panamerican FC 0
  • Sat Apr 13, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Dennis Viollet Soccer Complex
    Clay County SC 2
    GOSA 3
  • Sat Apr 13, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Midlothian Community Stadium
    Kernow Storm FC 0
    Irving FC 0
  • Sat Apr 13, 7:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Burrell Field
    San Leandro United FC 3
    Nevada Coyotes FC 2
  • Sat Apr 13, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 5
    California Rush SC 2
  • Sat Apr 13, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Revolution FC 6
    Rose City FC 1
  • Sat Apr 13, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    Burbank FC 0
    SC Verdugos 3
  • Sat Apr 13, 8:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami Sun FC 7
    Miami AC 0
  • Sun Apr 14, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    Real California 3
    Sporting Cosmos 3
  • Sun Apr 14, 8:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Ginger Mill SC 5
    Institute FC II 0
  • Sun Apr 14, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Porter Ranch United 2
    Los Koochos 0
  • Sun Apr 14, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over35
    Holmes Middle School
    Jets 4
    Dynamo FC 4
  • Sun Apr 14, 10:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    VaHi Atletic FC 0
    Seas Jamaica FC 0
  • Sun Apr 14, 10:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    Liga Deportiva Sudamericana 6
    Inter-LASC o48 2
  • Sun Apr 14, 10:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Ararat 7
    Premier League FC 2
  • Sun Apr 14, 10:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
    Independiente FC 2
  • Sun Apr 14, 10:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    LA Rangers 3
    Club Deportivo Municipal 2
  • Sun Apr 14, 12:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Club Atletic 0
    Yardaz FC 0
  • Sun Apr 14, 12:15 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Lee Vista FC 1
    Aztecas 1
  • Sun Apr 14, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Ontario Soccer Park
    Fury FC 6
    C.F. Cachorros USA 1
  • Sun Apr 14, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Forest Rovers FC 0
    Honduras 5 Estrellas 0
  • Sun Apr 14, 2:00 pm MT
    Mountain Conference
    Bonneville High School
    Idaho Falls FC 1
    Utah Murcielagos 2
  • Sun Apr 14, 2:00 pm MT
    Mountain Conference
    Sunway Soccer Complex
    Magic Valley FC 2
    Utah Saints FC 1
  • Sun Apr 14, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    R L Anderson Stadium
    Arlington FC 2
    NTX Legends FC 1
  • Sun Apr 14, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Ben Gill Park
    Terrell FC 0
    FC Fort Worth 0
  • Sun Apr 14, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    UD Miami FC 1
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 1
  • Sun Apr 14, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    Cal Football Club 10
    Valley United SC 1
  • Sun Apr 14, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 0
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Sun Apr 14, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Kangaroo Stadium
    Weatherford FC 3
    FC Sharp Keys 0
  • Sun Apr 14, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Atlanta Generals 0
    FC Stone Mountain 0
  • Sun Apr 14, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    Gateway Park
    Azul City Premier FC 1
    FF Premier 6
  • Sun Apr 14, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 2
    City Legends FC 4
  • Sun Apr 14, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Atletico Barra Soccer Academy 1
    Miami Dade FC 4
  • Sun Apr 14, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Santee Town Center Community Park
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club 0
    Newcastle United FC 1
  • Sun Apr 14, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    LA Harbor College Stadium
    L.A. Wolves FC 2
    LA10 1
  • Sun Apr 14, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    SoCal Troop FC 9
    Fontana International SC 0
  • Sun Apr 14, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Long Beach City FC 0
    Valley Lions FC 4
  • Sun Apr 14, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    KSA PRO 0
    Pro-Profile 0
  • Sun Apr 14, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami United FC 1
    Hialeah City FC 3
  • Sun Apr 14, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 1
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
  • Sun Apr 14, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Canyon High School
    Newhall Premier 4
    C.D. Independiente 1
  • Sun Apr 14, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    Summit Soccer Complex
    FC Knights 0
    Coyotes FC 3
  • Sun Apr 14, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    El Cajon Valley High School
    Cuervos FC 5
    Galaxy PSC 1
  • Sun Apr 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Dyer Park
    Palm Beach Breakers 0
    Florida Wolves FC 0
  • Sun Apr 14, 7:10 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Santa Monica High School
    Santa Monica United 2
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Wed Apr 17, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    Boerne City Park
    FC Thunder Boerne 0
    San Antonio Runners SC 1
  • Wed Apr 17, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Lake Myrtle Stadium Field
    Tropics SC 6
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs 0
  • Thu Apr 18, 7:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Santee Town Center Community Park
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club 0
    Cuervos FC 0
  • Thu Apr 18, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Ft. Bend Christian Academy
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Thu Apr 18, 8:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Tropical Park Stadium
    Atletico Miami C.F. 2
    UD Miami FC 2
  • Fri Apr 19, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Hilltopper Stadium
    Hurricane FC 0
    Vultures Purple 0
  • Sat Apr 20, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    TBD
    Catrachos De INCAEF 0
    World Class Premier 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 3:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    Balboa Sports Complex
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    Cal Football Club 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Patton Park
    Jacksonville Armada FC 0
    Macca Ballers FC 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Elite Soccer Complex
    Bay Area Oilers FC 0
    Texas International FC 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Cypress Park - Coral Springs
    Boca Raton FC 0
    International Soccer Association 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Pepper Tree Playfield
    Internazionale 0
    Burbank FC 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Young Pine Park #1
    GOSA 0
    OFC Barca 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Veterans Memorial Park
    Leg A-Z Soccer International 0
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Campo club Lion
    AC Miracle Hill 0
    Injen Total Football USA 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    University High School
    FC Waco 0
    San Antonio Runners SC 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Southwest High School
    FC Fort Worth 0
    Dallas City FC 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    L.A. Wolves FC 0
    Futbol Club Santa Clarita 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    Disciples FC 0
    SoCal Troop FC 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Anaheim Legacy FC 0
    California Rush SC 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    San Marcos High School
    Alta California Sol 0
    Red Sharks FC 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Arcadia High School
    Rose City FC 0
    Xolos Academy L.A. 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Pepper Tree Playfield
    Alianza 0
    SC Verdugos 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    TBD
    Savannah Clovers FC 0
    LSA Pro 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    LA Harbor College Stadium
    Lionside FC 0
    Valley United SC 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Los Laguneros FC 0
    Toros Neza USA 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Warrior Stadium
    Houston FC 0
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Almeyda FC 0
    Texas Hawks FC 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Custer Stadium
    Reign FK 0
    Oklahoma City FC 1889 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Airhog Stadium
    Irving FC 0
    FC Denton 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Raimondi Park
    Oakland Stompers 0
    Pajaro Valley United FC 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    South County Regional Sports Stadium
    PSL United SC 0
    Palm Beach Breakers 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    UT-Dallas Soccer Fields
    FF Premier 0
    Somerset SC 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    St. Pius
    AS Los Angeles 0
    VUSC Blast 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 7:00 pm ET
    Midwest Conference - East Division
    Pat Patterson Stadium
    Bih GR 0
    Carpathia FC 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Midlothian Community Stadium
    Kernow Storm FC 0
    Inocentes FC 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 7:30 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier Division
    Don Ahern Veterans Stadium
    New Jersey Teamsters FC 0
    New Hampshire Bobcats 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Newcastle United FC 0
    City Legends FC 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
    C.F. Cachorros USA 0
    Fontana International SC 0
  • Sat Apr 20, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    Newhall Premier 0
    Lobos FC 0
  • Sun Apr 21, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    LA Harbor College
    LA Wolves FC Reserves 0
    Newport Futbol Club 0
  • Sun Apr 21, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Panamerican FC 0
    Long Beach City FC 1
  • Sun Apr 21, TBD
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    TBD
    NTX Legends FC 0
    Dallas City FC 0
  • Sun Apr 21, 12:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Celebration High School
    Sporting Orlando 0
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
  • Sun Apr 21, 1:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 0
    Atletico Barra Soccer Academy 0
  • Sun Apr 21, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Grand Terrace High School
    MAFO Inland Wolves FC 0
    Fury FC 0
  • Sun Apr 21, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Palm Springs Athletic Field
    Vultures Purple 0
    International Soccer Association 0
  • Sun Apr 21, 2:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Linda Esperanza Marquez H.S
    Valley Lions FC 0
    C.D. Independiente 0
  • Sun Apr 21, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
    Miami Sun FC 0
  • Sun Apr 21, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Davenport Internacional SC Field
    Interunited Academy 0
    Huracan FC 0
  • Sun Apr 21, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    USA Soccer Stars FC 0
    Santa Monica United 0
  • Sun Apr 21, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Palm Springs Athletic Field
    Vultures Black 0
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
  • Sun Apr 21, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 0
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
  • Sun Apr 21, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hialeah City FC 0
    Miami Dade FC 0
  • Sun Apr 21, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Revolution FC 0
    Warriors FC 0
  • Sun Apr 21, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami United FC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
  • Sun Apr 21, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    North Side High
    FC Sharp Keys 0
    Terrell FC 0
  • Sun Apr 21, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    UT-Dallas Soccer Fields
    FF Premier 0
    Lone Star Republic 0
  • Tue Apr 23, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Lake Myrtle Stadium Field
    Tropics SC 0
    Sporting Orlando 0
  • Tue Apr 23, 8:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Tropical Park Stadium
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
    Red Force FC 0
  • Wed Apr 24, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Veterans Memorial Park
    International Soccer Association 0
    Florida Wolves FC 0
  • Wed Apr 24, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Hilltopper Stadium
    Hurricane FC 0
    Florida Wolves FC 0
  • Wed Apr 24, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami Dade FC 0
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
  • Fri Apr 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Central Winds Park
    Macca Ballers FC 0
    OFC Barca 0
  • Fri Apr 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Palm Springs Athletic Field
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
    PSL United SC 0
  • Fri Apr 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Midwest Conference - East Division
    Pat Patterson Stadium
    Bih GR 0
    Calvin College 0
  • Fri Apr 26, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Lake Myrtle Stadium Field
    Tropics SC 0
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Fri Apr 26, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Atlantic High School
    Boca Raton FC 0
    Vultures Purple 0
  • Fri Apr 26, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    Green Hill School
    Lone Star Republic 0
    Somerset SC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 12:00 am PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
    Galaxy PSC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    Inland Empire FC 0
    Newcastle United FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    City Legends FC 0
    Cuervos FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Cal Football Club 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    LA10 0
  • Sat Apr 27, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Valley United SC 0
    L.A. Wolves FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    TBD
    OFC Barca 0
    Huracan FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    Anaheim Legacy FC 0
    Disciples FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    California Rush SC 0
    AC Miracle Hill 0
  • Sat Apr 27, TBD
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    TBD
    NTX Legends FC 0
    FC Fort Worth 0
  • Sat Apr 27, TBD
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Polytechnic High School
    Inocentes FC 0
    Reign FK 0
  • Sat Apr 27, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    TBD
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
    Palm Beach Breakers 0
  • Sat Apr 27, TBD
    Northeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier Division
    Brockton H.S. - Marciano Stadium
    Brockton FC United 0
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, TBD
    Northeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier Division
    TBD
    Mass United FC 0
    Real New York FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    TBD
    Germantown City FC 0
    Catrachos De INCAEF 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 10:05 am PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    University High School
    Santa Monica United 0
    Rose City FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 11:00 am CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Almeyda FC 0
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 1:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    St. Thomas Episcopal
    Houston FC 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 2:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Rio de Los Angeles State Park
    Xolos Academy L.A. 0
    Warriors FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    San Jacinto College
    Bay Area Oilers FC 0
    Texas Hawks FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 3:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Ravenel Stadium
    Charleston United SC 0
    FC Cardinals 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Elite Soccer Complex
    Texas International FC 0
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    Howard High School
    Baltimore United 0
    FC Millennium 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 4:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Veterans Memorial Park
    Leg A-Z Soccer International 0
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Rancho Jurupa Sports Park Field #2
    Injen Total Football USA 0
    Los Laguneros FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    University High School
    FC Waco 0
    Round Rock SC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Watsonville High School
    Pajaro Valley United FC 0
    Vacaville Elite 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Santee Town Center Community Park
    Gremio FC SD 0
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex
    Fontana International SC 0
    MAFO Inland Wolves FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest
    Newport Futbol Club 0
    Toros Neza USA 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Graig Ranch
    Dallas City FC 0
    FC Sharp Keys 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Pleasant Valley High School
    Chico City Rangers FC 0
    Nevada Coyotes FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Northgate High School
    Contra Costa FC 0
    AFC Hearts of San Francisco 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Veterans Memorial Stadium
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division A
    WRAL Soccer Park
    Del Sol FC 0
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Allen Creek Soccer Complex
    LSA Pro 0
    Lowcountry United FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Saluda Shoals Park
    Soda City FC 0
    Savannah Clovers FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 6:00 pm CT
    Midwest Conference - South Division
    Cardinal Ritter High School
    Old Bhoys Soccer Club 0
    Old Bhoys Soccer Club 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Boone High School
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
    The Institute FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Davenport Internacional SC Field
    Interunited Academy 0
    Golden Goal Sports SC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    Boerne City Park
    FC Thunder Boerne 0
    Coyotes FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Willow Springs Middle School
    Texas Spurs 0
    Kernow Storm FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Airhog Stadium
    Irving FC 0
    Oklahoma City FC 1889 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Red Morton Community Park Bechet Field
    JASA RWC 0
    San Leandro United FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier Division
    Kickemuit M.S. - Veterans Field
    Lincoln Club Futebol 0
    Krajisnik FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    Montgomery Blair Athletic Stadium
    World Class Premier 0
    Northern Virginia FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division A
    TBD
    San Lee FC 0
    Broncos United FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    UT-Dallas Soccer Fields
    FF Premier 0
    Aguilas FC 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Dennis Viollet Soccer Complex
    Clay County SC 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 7:30 pm ET
    Midwest Conference - East Division
    TBD
    Waza Flo FC 0
    Bih GR 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    SC Verdugos 0
    Alianza 0
  • Sat Apr 27, 8:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami Sun FC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
  • Sun Apr 28, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Lobos FC 0
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Sun Apr 28, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Red Sharks FC 0
    USA Soccer Stars FC 0
  • Sun Apr 28, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Long Beach City FC 0
    Revolution FC 0
  • Sun Apr 28, TBD
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Ben Gill Park
    Terrell FC 0
    Dallas City FC 0
  • Sun Apr 28, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    TBD
    LA10 Reserves 0
    Rebels FC 0
  • Sun Apr 28, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    TBD
    I. Atletico 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 7:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    LA Wanderers 0
    Esparta 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Agoura High School Stadium
    Arya FC 0
    Liga Deportiva Sudamericana 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 8:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    LA Huskies FC 0
    Inter-LASC o48 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    CSC 76 Celtics 0
    Premier League FC 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 8:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Porter Ranch United 0
    Real California 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 8:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Ginger Mill SC 0
    I. Atletico 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 8:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
    Rosario Central USA 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 8:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #2
    LA Rangers 0
    Athletico Peruano 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 8:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Borchard Park
    CSC 76 Gibos 0
    Sporting Cosmos 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over35
    Holmes Middle School
    Jets 0
    Maccabee 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Saugus High School
    Bulldogs Football Team 0
    Los Koochos 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 9:00 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over35
    Calabasas High School Stadium
    LA Soccer Club 0
    Israeli Soccer Club o35 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 10:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Atlanta Generals 0
    Pro-Profile 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 10:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    AGBU-AYA Soccer Field
    Israeli Soccer Club o40 0
    Ararat 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 10:15 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over35
    Wildflower Playfield #3
    Burbank SC 0
    Dynamo FC 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 10:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over48
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #2
    Club Deportivo Municipal 0
    INTI-USA 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 10:30 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Borchard Park
    Agoura FC 0
    Inka Valley 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Lee Vista FC 0
    Institute FC II 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 0
    Independiente FC 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 10:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Calabasas High School, Upper Grass Field #1
    Defensor Peru LA 0
    Deportivo Canoga 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 12:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Club Atletic 0
    KSA PRO 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 1:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami Dade FC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Ontario Soccer Park
    Fury FC 0
    LA Wolves FC Reserves 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Forest Rovers FC 0
    VaHi Atletic FC 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Heritage Christian High School
    VUSC Blast 0
    AS Los Angeles 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 2:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Linda Marquez High School
    Valley Lions FC 0
    Newhall Premier 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    R L Anderson Stadium
    Arlington FC 0
    Weatherford FC 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    Cottonwood Soccer Field
    Aguilas FC 0
    Azul City Premier FC 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Atletico Barra Soccer Academy 0
    Hialeah City FC 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    FC Stone Mountain 0
    Yardaz FC 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    Summit Soccer Complex
    FC Knights 0
    Samba FC San Antonio 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Veterans Memorial Park
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    Vultures Black 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 0
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Patton Park
    Jacksonville Armada FC 0
    GOSA 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest
    SoCal Troop FC 0
    C.F. Cachorros USA 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Seas Jamaica FC 0
    Honduras 5 Estrellas 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    Burbank FC 0
    Internazionale 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami United FC 0
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Tropical Park Stadium
    Red Force FC 0
    UD Miami FC 0
  • Sun Apr 28, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    UT-Dallas Soccer Fields
    FF Premier 0
    Lone Star Republic 0
  • Fri May 3, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Airhog Stadium
    Irving FC 0
    Texas Spurs 0
  • Fri May 3, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Lake Myrtle Stadium Field
    Tropics SC 0
    Macca Ballers FC 0
  • Fri May 3, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    The Institute FC 0
    Interunited Academy 0
  • Fri May 3, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    Green Hill School
    Lone Star Republic 0
    Azul City Premier FC 0
  • Fri May 3, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Veterans Memorial Park
    International Soccer Association 0
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
  • Fri May 3, 8:00 pm ET
    Midwest Conference - East Division
    TBD
    Michigan Jaguars 0
    Bih GR 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    Newcastle United FC 0
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    Cuervos FC 0
    Inland Empire FC 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    LA10 0
    Cal Football Club 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Lionside FC 0
    L.A. Wolves FC 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    TBD
    Leg A-Z Soccer International 0
    GOSA 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    TBD
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs 0
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    MAFO Inland Wolves FC 0
    SoCal Troop FC 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    C.F. Cachorros USA 0
    Anaheim Legacy FC 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    AC Miracle Hill 0
    Disciples FC 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    Los Laguneros FC 0
    California Rush SC 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    Toros Neza USA 0
    Fury FC 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    TBD
    Sporting Orlando 0
    Leg A-Z Soccer International 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    TBD
    Macca Ballers FC 0
    Clay County SC 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    TBD
    Golden Goal Sports SC 0
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Polytechnic High School
    Inocentes FC 0
    Irving FC 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    TBD
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    Boca Raton FC 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    TBD
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Northeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier Division
    TBD
    New Hampshire Bobcats 0
    Brockton FC United 0
  • Sat May 4, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    TBD
    Catrachos De INCAEF 0
    FC Millennium 0
  • Sat May 4, 11:00 am CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    St. Thomas Episcopal
    Texas International FC 0
    Houston FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 1:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
    Miami AC 0
  • Sat May 4, 2:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Rio de Los Angeles State Park
    Xolos Academy L.A. 0
    Long Beach City FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Athletic Katy FC 0
    Almeyda FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    R L Anderson Stadium
    Arlington FC 0
    Dallas City FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    Greenhill School
    Somerset SC 0
    Aguilas FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
    Hialeah City FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Tropical Park Stadium
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
    Miami Dade FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 4:00 pm CT
    Midwest Conference - South Division
    Hales Franciscan High School
    RWB Adria 0
    Old Bhoys Soccer Club 0
  • Sat May 4, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Southwest High School
    FC Fort Worth 0
    Weatherford FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division A
    Charity Middle School
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
    San Lee FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Hines Park Soccer Complex
    FC Cardinals 0
    LSA Pro 0
  • Sat May 4, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Sylvan Lake Park
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
    OFC Barca 0
  • Sat May 4, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Santee Town Center Community Park
    Gremio FC SD 0
    City Legends FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    Futbol Club Santa Clarita 0
    Sporting San Fernando 0
  • Sat May 4, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest
    Newport Futbol Club 0
    Injen Total Football USA 0
  • Sat May 4, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    San Marcos High School
    Alta California Sol 0
    USA Soccer Stars FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Arcadia High School
    Rose City FC 0
    Red Sharks FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Enterprise High School
    Redding Royals FC 0
    Contra Costa FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier Division
    Herkimer County CC
    Krajisnik FC 0
    Lincoln Club Futebol 0
  • Sat May 4, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    Burbank FC 0
    Alianza 0
  • Sat May 4, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Heritage Christian High School
    VUSC Blast 0
    Rebels FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 6:30 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Patriot Division
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    Unations FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    KLSS Athletic Field
    Coyotes FC 0
    Round Rock SC 0
  • Sat May 4, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Warrior Stadium
    Texas Hawks FC 0
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
  • Sat May 4, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South
    San Antonio Runners SC 0
    FC Waco 0
  • Sat May 4, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    Summit Soccer Complex
    FC Knights 0
    Round Rock SC 0
  • Sat May 4, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Norman North Soccer Field
    Oklahoma City FC 1889 0
    Reign FK 0
  • Sat May 4, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    PAL Stadium
    Real San Jose 0
    Pajaro Valley United FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    Montgomery Blair Athletic Stadium
    World Class Premier 0
    Germantown City FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division A
    Albemarle High School
    Broncos United FC 0
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Woodland High School
    Lowcountry United FC 0
    Soda City FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    St. Pius
    AS Los Angeles 0
    Internazionale 0
  • Sat May 4, 7:15 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Bell Gardens
    Warriors FC 0
    Santa Monica United 0
  • Sat May 4, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Midlothian Community Stadium
    Kernow Storm FC 0
    FC Denton 0
  • Sat May 4, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    Evergreen SportsPlex
    Northern Virginia FC 0
    Baltimore United 0
  • Sat May 4, 7:45 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    South County Regional Sports Stadium
    PSL United SC 0
    Hurricane FC 0
  • Sat May 4, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    Galaxy PSC 0
    San Diego Premier 0
  • Sat May 4, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    SC Verdugos 0
    LA10 Reserves 0
  • Sun May 5, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    LA Harbor College
    LA Wolves FC Reserves 0
    Fontana International SC 0
  • Sun May 5, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Panamerican FC 0
    Newhall Premier 1
  • Sun May 5, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Revolution FC 0
    C.D. Independiente 0
  • Sun May 5, 8:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Lee Vista FC 0
    Ginger Mill SC 0
  • Sun May 5, 8:45 am PT
    Western Conference - Masters - SCFA Over40 Div1
    Borchard Park
    CSC 76 Gibos 0
    Inka Valley 0
  • Sun May 5, 10:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    KSA PRO 0
    Forest Rovers FC 0
  • Sun May 5, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Aztecas 0
    Rosario Central USA 0
  • Sun May 5, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Florida Central Division
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 0
    Institute FC II 0
  • Sun May 5, 12:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Yardaz FC 0
    Seas Jamaica FC 0
  • Sun May 5, 1:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami Dade FC 0
    UD Miami FC 0
  • Sun May 5, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Palm Springs Athletic Field
    Vultures Black 0
    Vultures Purple 0
  • Sun May 5, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    FC Stone Mountain 0
    Club Atletic 0
  • Sun May 5, 2:00 pm ET
    Midwest Conference - East Division
    Pat Patterson Stadium
    Bih GR 0
    Livonia City FC 0
  • Sun May 5, 2:45 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Linda Marquez High School
    Valley Lions FC 0
    Lobos FC 0
  • Sun May 5, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Ft. Bend Christian Academy
    Bay Area Oilers FC 0
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
  • Sun May 5, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Ben Gill Park
    Terrell FC 0
    Arlington FC 0
  • Sun May 5, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    Cottonwood Soccer Field
    Aguilas FC 0
    FF Premier 0
  • Sun May 5, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Pro-Profile 0
    VaHi Atletic FC 0
  • Sun May 5, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
    Atletico Barra Soccer Academy 0
  • Sun May 5, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Honduras 5 Estrellas 0
    Atlanta Generals 0
  • Sun May 5, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 0
    Miami United FC 0
  • Sun May 5, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    North Side High
    FC Sharp Keys 0
    NTX Legends FC 0
  • Sun May 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Dyer Park
    Palm Beach Breakers 0
    International Soccer Association 0
  • Fri May 10, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    Round Rock Multipurpose Complex
    Round Rock SC 0
    FC Thunder Boerne 0
  • Fri May 10, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Hilltopper Stadium
    Hurricane FC 0
    International Soccer Association 0
  • Fri May 10, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Atlantic High School
    Boca Raton FC 0
    Vultures Black 0
  • Fri May 10, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    Green Hill School
    Lone Star Republic 0
    Aguilas FC 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    Newcastle United FC 0
    Cuervos FC 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    Inland Empire FC 0
    Gremio FC SD 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Cal Football Club 0
    L.A. Wolves FC 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    Valley United SC 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    AC Miracle Hill 0
    Anaheim Legacy FC 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    C.F. Cachorros USA 0
    MAFO Inland Wolves FC 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    Los Laguneros FC 0
    Disciples FC 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    California Rush SC 0
    Newport Futbol Club 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    TBD
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs 0
    Sporting Orlando 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    TBD
    GOSA 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    TBD
    Leg A-Z Soccer International 0
    The Institute FC 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    TBD
    Clay County SC 0
    Interunited Academy 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    TBD
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
    Jacksonville Armada FC 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    TBD
    NTX Legends FC 0
    Arlington FC 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    TBD
    Miami Dade FC 0
    Red Force FC 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    TBD
    Miami Sun FC 0
    Miami United FC 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Northeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier Division
    Brockton H.S. - Marciano Stadium
    Brockton FC United 0
    Krajisnik FC 0
  • Sat May 11, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    TBD
    LA10 Reserves 0
    Internazionale 0
  • Sat May 11, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Heritage Christian High School
    VUSC Blast 0
    SC Verdugos 0
  • Sat May 11, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Athletic Katy FC 0
    Texas Hawks FC 0
  • Sat May 11, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL League One - North Division
    Greenhill School
    Somerset SC 0
    Azul City Premier FC 0
  • Sat May 11, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Elite Soccer Complex
    Texas International FC 0
    Almeyda FC 0
  • Sat May 11, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    CCSF Soccer Field
    AFC Hearts of San Francisco 0
    Chico City Rangers FC 0
  • Sat May 11, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    FIU
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
    Hialeah City FC 0
  • Sat May 11, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    University High School
    FC Waco 0
    FC Knights 0
  • Sat May 11, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Billy Ryan High School
    FC Denton 0
    Oklahoma City FC 1889 0
  • Sat May 11, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Hines Park Soccer Complex
    FC Cardinals 0
    Savannah Clovers FC 0
  • Sat May 11, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex
    Fontana International SC 0
    Toros Neza USA 0
  • Sat May 11, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    Arcadia High School
    Rose City FC 0
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Sat May 11, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Enterprise High School
    Redding Royals FC 0
    Real San Jose 0
  • Sat May 11, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier Division
    South Philadelphia Super Site
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 0
    New Hampshire Bobcats 0
  • Sat May 11, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Saluda Shoals Park
    Soda City FC 0
    LSA Pro 0
  • Sat May 11, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Royal High School
    Rebels FC 0
    Burbank FC 0
  • Sat May 11, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL League One California Champions Division
    Pepper Tree Playfield
    Alianza 0
    AS Los Angeles 0
  • Sat May 11, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    Howard High School
    Baltimore United 0
    Catrachos De INCAEF 0
  • Sat May 11, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South
    San Antonio Runners SC 0
    Coyotes FC 0
  • Sat May 11, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    TBD
    Bat Country Football Club 0
    Samba FC San Antonio 0
  • Sat May 11, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    North Side High
    FC Sharp Keys 0
    FC Fort Worth 0
  • Sat May 11, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Willow Springs Middle School
    Texas Spurs 0
    Inocentes FC 0
  • Sat May 11, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Raimondi Park
    Oakland Stompers 0
    Contra Costa FC 0
  • Sat May 11, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - Wild West Division
    Watsonville High School
    Pajaro Valley United FC 0
    JASA RWC 0
  • Sat May 11, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    South County Regional Sports Stadium
    PSL United SC 0
    Florida Wolves FC 0
  • Sat May 11, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier Division
    Kickemuit M.S. - Veterans Field
    Lincoln Club Futebol 0
    Real New York FC 0
  • Sat May 11, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - UPSL Championship - Patriot Division
    Ashland High School
    Juve-Pro Soccer 0
    International SC 0
  • Sat May 11, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    Montgomery Blair Athletic Stadium
    World Class Premier 0
    FC Millennium 0
  • Sat May 11, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division A
    Bryan Multi-Sports Complex
    Goldsboro Strike Eagles FC 0
    Atletico Olanchano FC 0
  • Sat May 11, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division A
    Albemarle High School
    Broncos United FC 0
    Del Sol FC 0
  • Sat May 11, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic South Division B
    Woodland High School
    Lowcountry United FC 0
    Charleston United SC 0
  • Sat May 11, 7:00 pm CT
    Midwest Conference - South Division
    Cardinal Ritter High School
    Old Bhoys Soccer Club 0
    Joliet United SC 0
  • Sat May 11, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - North Division
    Midlothian Community Stadium
    Kernow Storm FC 0
    Reign FK 0
  • Sat May 11, 7:30 pm ET
    Midwest Conference - East Division
    Pat Patterson Stadium
    Bih GR 0
    Waza Flo FC 0
  • Sat May 11, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    Glendale Sports Complex
    LA10 0
    Futbol Club Santa Clarita 0
  • Sat May 11, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest
    Galaxy PSC 0
    City Legends FC 0
  • Sat May 11, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic North Division
    Evergreen SportsPlex
    Northern Virginia FC 0
    Germantown City FC 0
  • Sat May 11, 8:05 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    University High School
    Santa Monica United 0
    Long Beach City FC 0
  • Sun May 12, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Lobos FC 0
    USA Soccer Stars FC 0
  • Sun May 12, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Panamerican FC 0
    Valley Lions FC 1
  • Sun May 12, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Revolution FC 0
    Newhall Premier 0
  • Sun May 12, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Red Sharks FC 0
    Warriors FC 0
  • Sun May 12, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    C.D. Independiente 0
    Xolos Academy L.A. 0
  • Sun May 12, TBD
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    TBD
    Bat Country Football Club 0
    Round Rock SC 0
  • Sun May 12, 10:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Honduras 5 Estrellas 2
    KSA PRO 0
  • Sun May 12, 12:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Seas Jamaica FC 2
    Forest Rovers FC 2
  • Sun May 12, 1:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Atletico Barra Soccer Academy 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
  • Sun May 12, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Ontario Soccer Park
    Fury FC 0
    Injen Total Football USA 0
  • Sun May 12, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Palm Springs Athletic Field
    Vultures Purple 0
    Palm Beach Breakers 0
  • Sun May 12, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Pro-Profile 0
    Club Atletic 0
  • Sun May 12, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - South Division
    Ft. Bend Christian Academy
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
    Houston FC 0
  • Sun May 12, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    R L Anderson Stadium
    Arlington FC 0
    FC Sharp Keys 0
  • Sun May 12, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
  • Sun May 12, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL Championship - North Division
    Kangaroo Stadium
    Weatherford FC 0
    Terrell FC 0
  • Sun May 12, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    VaHi Atletic FC 0
    FC Stone Mountain 3
  • Sun May 12, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Veterans Memorial Park
    International Soccer Association 0
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
  • Sun May 12, 5:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier Division
    South Philadelphia Super Site
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 0
    New Jersey Teamsters FC 0
  • Sun May 12, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 0
    UD Miami FC 0
  • Sun May 12, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal South Division
    Lake Forest
    SoCal Troop FC 0
    LA Wolves FC Reserves 0
  • Sun May 12, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Patton Park
    Jacksonville Armada FC 0
    Tropics SC 0
  • Sun May 12, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Atlanta Caribbean Division
    South Gwinnett Park
    Yardaz FC 1
    Atlanta Generals 1
  • Sun May 12, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South
    Bat Country Football Club 0
    San Antonio Runners SC 0
  • Sun May 12, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    Central Winds Park
    Macca Ballers FC 0
    Huracan FC 0
  • Wed May 15, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Hilltopper Stadium
    Hurricane FC 0
    Boca Raton FC 0
  • Wed May 15, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - UPSL (1) Pro Premier - Heart Division
    Boerne City Park
    FC Thunder Boerne 0
    Bat Country Football Club 0
  • Wed May 15, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    FIU
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
    Miami Dade FC 0
  • Wed May 15, 8:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Dade / Broward DIvision
    Amelia Earhart Park
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
  • Fri May 17, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    Lake Myrtle Stadium Field
    Tropics SC 0
    Leg A-Z Soccer International 0
  • Fri May 17, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Dyer Park
    Vultures Black 0
    Palm Beach Breakers 0
  • Fri May 17, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Hilltopper Stadium
    Hurricane FC 0
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
  • Fri May 17, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Palm Beach Division
    Atlantic High School
    Boca Raton FC 0
    PSL United SC 0
  • Sat May 18, 12:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    TBD
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
    GOSA 0
  • Sat May 18, 12:00 am PT
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    Inland Empire FC 0
    Galaxy PSC 0
  • Sat May 18, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    Cuervos FC 0
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
  • Sat May 18, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal South Division
    TBD
    City Legends FC 0
    San Diego Premier Soccer Club 0
  • Sat May 18, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Valley United SC 0
    LA10 0
  • Sat May 18, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sat May 18, TBD
    Western Conference - UPSL Championship - SoCal North Division
    TBD
    Red Sharks FC 0
    Long Beach City FC 0
  • Sat May 18, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central West Division
    TBD
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs 0
    The Institute FC 0
  • Sat May 18, TBD
    Southeast Conference - UPSL Pro Premier - Florida Central East Division
    TBD
    Golden Goal Sports SC 0
    Leg A-Z Soccer International 0
  • Sat May 18, TBD
    Southea