United Premier Soccer League

  • Wed Dec 31, 7:00 pm PT
    UPSL
    TBD
    TBA 0
    TBA 0
  • Sun Jul 28, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Orlando Stars 2
    Poinciana Y.S. 1
  • Sun Jul 28, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Gunners FC 1
    Independiente FC 3
  • Sun Jul 28, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 6
    Rosario Central USA 2
  • Sun Jul 28, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 1
    Aztecas 4
  • Sun Aug 4, 9:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
    Orlando Stars 2
  • Sun Aug 4, 10:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 8
    Poinciana Y.S. 2
  • Sun Aug 4, 11:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Rosario Central USA 4
    Independiente FC 5
  • Thu Aug 8, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Mansfield Revolution SC 3
    Dallas City FC 2
  • Fri Aug 9, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 1
    Gunners FC 4
  • Sat Aug 10, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Mansfield Sports Complex
    Mansfield Revolution SC 2
    Weatherford FC 4
  • Sun Aug 11, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Rosario Central USA 3
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 1
  • Sun Aug 11, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 1
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 3
  • Sun Aug 11, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Poinciana Y.S. 0
    Gunners FC 4
  • Sun Aug 11, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 7
    I. Atletico 3
  • Wed Aug 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 2
    Orlando Stars 1
  • Fri Aug 16, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    I. Atletico 2
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 7
  • Sun Aug 18, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Independiente FC 1
    Poinciana Y.S. 1
  • Sun Aug 18, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 0
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 5
  • Sun Aug 18, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Rosario Central USA 0
    Gunners FC 4
  • Sun Aug 18, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Orlando Stars 6
    I. Atletico 0
  • Sun Aug 18, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Mansfield Sports Complex
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Deportivo Alcranes 1
  • Tue Aug 20, 12:00 am CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Warrior Stadium
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
    Alamo City SC 0
  • Fri Aug 23, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
  • Sat Aug 24, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Doral Meadow Park
    Miami Sun FC 0
    Red Force FC 0
  • Sat Aug 24, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Universidad de Chile 0
    Florida Brothers 0
  • Sat Aug 24, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Mansfield Sports Complex
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Sporting NTX 0
  • Sat Aug 24, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Poinciana Community Park
    Osceola FC 0
    Winter Haven United FC 0
  • Sat Aug 24, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
    Sporting Orlando 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 8:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Orlando Stars 0
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
    Gunners FC 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Aztecas 0
    Rosario Central USA 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 0
    Institute FC II 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
    OFC Barca 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Weequahic Park
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
    New Jersey FC 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Boyton Shark FC 0
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 4:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami Aces 0
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 0
    Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
    Miami AC 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Miramar regional park
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 2 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC 0
    New York Contour United 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    North Side High
    FC Sharp Keys 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    South County Regional Park
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    Jetsetv FC 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Santa Fe NY 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Wed Aug 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    I. Atletico 0
    Poinciana Y.S. 0
  • Sat Aug 31, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    International Soccer Association 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
    Red Force FC 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    Boyton Shark FC 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
    Osceola FC 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Jetsetv FC 0
    International Soccer Association 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Long Island City FC 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lawnwood Stadium
    PSL United SC 0
    Boca Raton FC 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Simmers Young Park
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    OFC Barca 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Mill Ponds Park
    Florida Brothers 0
    Miami Aces 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Hilltopper Stadium
    Hurricane FC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
  • Sun Sep 1, 1:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami United FC 0
    Red Force FC 2 0
  • Sun Sep 1, 2:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Sporting Orlando 0
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
  • Sun Sep 1, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Weequahic Park
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sun Sep 1, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Universidad de Chile 0
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
  • Sun Sep 1, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
  • Wed Sep 4, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    I. Atletico 0
    Institute FC II 0
  • Sat Sep 7, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Santa Fe NY 0
    Long Island City FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    TBD
    Red Force FC 0
    Hurricane FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    CMA Tritons 0
  • Sat Sep 7, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    International Soccer Association 0
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    OFC Barca 0
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Sat Sep 7, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
    Osceola FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
    Florida Brothers 0
  • Sat Sep 7, TBD
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    TBD
    Cal Football Club 0
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Ross Sterling High School
    Texas City United FC 0
    Texas International FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    San Jacinto College
    Bay Area Oilers FC 0
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Chaminade HS
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    MAFO FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Almeyda FC 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
    La Maquina 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Injen Total Football USA 0
    LA10 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
    Houston FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Doral Meadow Park
    Miami Sun FC 0
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Jetsetv FC 0
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Del Sol Stadium
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
    Orange County FC 2 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    St Michael's Academy
    Capital City FC 0
    Alamo City SC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South
    San Antonio Runners 0
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Gunners FC 0
    Orlando Stars 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 0
    Poinciana Y.S. 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
    Independiente FC 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 0
    Institute FC II 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
    Miami United FC 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Chisholm Trail Park
    Bell County FC 0
    Coyotes FC 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Caloosa Park Field 1
    Boca Raton FC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 0
    Sporting Orlando 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 0
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Sylvan Lake Park
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
    Winter Haven United FC 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 2 0
    Miami AC 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    New York Contour United 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Athletic Houston FC 0
    Texas International II 0
  • Wed Sep 11, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    I. Atletico 0
    Rosario Central USA 0
  • Sat Sep 14, TBD
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Somerset SC 0
    FC Harrington 0
  • Sat Sep 14, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
    Boyton Shark FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    International Soccer Association 0
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Sporting Orlando 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
  • Sat Sep 14, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Osceola FC 0
    Huracan FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    OFC Barca 0
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
  • Sat Sep 14, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    La Maquina 0
    Texas Hawks FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Almeyda FC 0
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Ross Sterling High School
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
    Texas City United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Texas Inter
    Bay Area Oilers FC 0
    Texas International FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
    Hurricane FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    Jetsetv FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Texas International II 0
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Athletic Katy FC 0
    Houston FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 5:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    LA Community College
    LA10 0
    Inland Empire FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 0
    Boca Raton FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    St Michael's Academy
    Capital City FC 0
    San Antonio Runners 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lawnwood Stadium
    PSL United SC 0
    Miami Sun FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Simmers Young Park
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Mill Ponds Park
    Florida Brothers 0
    Miami United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Gunners FC 0
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 9:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Orlando Stars 0
    Aztecas 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Poinciana Y.S. 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 0
    I. Atletico 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Palos Verdes High School
    Lionside FC 0
    Injen Total Football USA 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Terrell FC 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 4:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami Aces 0
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 5:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Brentwood State Park
    New York Contour United 0
    Long Island City FC 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    MAFO FC 0
    Cal Football Club 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
    Red Force FC 2 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 0
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Alamo Sports Complex
    Alamo City SC 0
    Coyotes FC 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Round Rock Multipurpose Complex
    Round Rock SC 0
    Bell County FC 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Whittier College
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
    Orange County FC 2 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Athletic Houston FC 0
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
  • Wed Sep 18, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 0
    Rosario Central USA 0
  • Sat Sep 21, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Long Island City FC 0
    New Jersey FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Santa Fe NY 0
    New York Contour United 0
  • Sat Sep 21, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
    Florida Wolves FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    International Soccer Association 0
    Boyton Shark FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Sporting Orlando 0
    Osceola FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
  • Sat Sep 21, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Miami United FC 0
    Miami Aces 0
  • Sat Sep 21, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Fuerza Futbol Club
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
    Texas International FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    San Jacinto College
    Bay Area Oilers FC 0
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    St. Thomas Episcopal
    Almeyda FC 0
    Houston FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
    Boca Raton FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Chaminade HS
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    Disciples FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Texas International II 0
    La Maquina 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Injen Total Football USA 0
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Athletic Katy FC 0
    Texas City United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Doral Meadow Park
    Miami Sun FC 0
    Hurricane FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Del Sol Stadium
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lawnwood Stadium
    PSL United SC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Azul City Premier FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Texas Hawks FC 0
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
    MAFO FC 0
  • Sun Sep 22, TBD
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    FC Harrington 0
    FC Sharp Keys 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Independiente FC 0
    Orlando Stars 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Poinciana Y.S. 0
    Rosario Central USA 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Gunners FC 0
    Aztecas 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
    I. Atletico 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
    Florida Brothers 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Chisholm Trail Park
    Bell County FC 0
    Alamo City SC 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    St Michael's Academy
    Capital City FC 0
    Coyotes FC 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 0
    OFC Barca 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 0
    Universidad de Chile 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves 0
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Orange County FC 2 0
    LA10 0
  • Wed Sep 25, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 0
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Allentown United FC 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    Boyton Shark FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Osceola FC 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    OFC Barca 0
    Sporting Orlando 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Florida Brothers 0
    Red Force FC 2 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Provisional Teams 2019/2020
    TBD
    Hialeah City FC 0
    Herbraica Miami FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
    Miami United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
    Universidad de Chile 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
    Athletic Houston FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    La Maquina 0
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Athletic Katy FC 0
    Bay Area Oilers FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Ross Sterling High School
    Houston FC 0
    Texas City United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Texas Inter
    Almeyda FC 0
    Texas International FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    International Soccer Association 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Oldmsar Sports Complex
    Huracan FC 0
    Winter Haven United FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Injen Total Football USA 0
    Sporting San Fernando 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 5:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    LA Community College
    LA10 0
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    New York Contour United 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Jetsetv FC 0
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    FC Sharp Keys 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    St Michael's Academy
    Alamo City SC 0
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Texas Hawks FC 0
    Texas International II 0
  • Sun Sep 29, TBD
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    FC Harrington 0
    Somerset SC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Orlando Stars 0
    Rosario Central USA 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 0
    Aztecas 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Gunners FC 0
    I. Atletico 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Palos Verdes High School
    Lionside FC 0
    Orange County FC 2 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Dwight Murphy
    Alta California Sol 0
    Inland Empire FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 0
    Miami Aces 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South
    San Antonio Runners 0
    Bell County FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Caloosa Park Field 1
    Boca Raton FC 0
    Hurricane FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    MAFO FC 0
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Miramar regional park
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
    Miami Sun FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 0
    Cal Football Club 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 0
    PSL United SC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Round Rock Multipurpose Complex
    Round Rock SC 0
    Capital City FC 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Weequahic Park
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
    Long Island City FC 0
  • Tue Oct 1, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    CMA Tritons 0
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
  • Wed Oct 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 0
    Poinciana Y.S. 0
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Long Island City FC 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    FSI Vultures FC 0
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Jetsetv FC 0
    Boyton Shark FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    International Soccer Association 0
    Florida Wolves FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Osceola FC 0
    OFC Barca 0
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Sporting Orlando 0
    Winter Haven United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Florida Brothers 0
    Miami United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Inactive Teams
    TBD
    Herbraica Miami FC 0
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    TBD
    Cal Football Club 0
    Injen Total Football USA 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Fuerza Futbol Club
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Ross Sterling High School
    Almeyda FC 0
    Texas City United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    St. Thomas Episcopal
    Houston FC 0
    Bay Area Oilers FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Texas International II 0
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
    Huracan FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Texas International FC 0
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Doral Meadow Park
    Miami Sun FC 0
    Boca Raton FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Del Sol Stadium
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
    LA10 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lawnwood Stadium
    PSL United SC 0
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Somerset SC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    St Michael's Academy
    Alamo City SC 0
    Round Rock SC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mitchell Athletic Complex
    New York Contour United 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
    Disciples FC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, TBD
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    FC Harrington 0
    Terrell FC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South
    San Antonio Runners 0
    Coyotes FC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Chisholm Trail Park
    Bell County FC 0
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 0
    Sporting San Fernando 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Miramar regional park
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
    Red Force FC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Sylvan Lake Park
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Red Force FC 2 0
    Universidad de Chile 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Whittier College
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Athletic Houston FC 0
    Texas Hawks FC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Santa Fe NY 0
    New Jersey FC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Orange County FC 2 0
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Thu Oct 10, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    TBD
    Hurricane FC 0
    PSL United SC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    Jetsetv FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    OFC Barca 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
    Huracan FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Miami Aces 0
    Universidad de Chile 0
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
    Florida Brothers 0
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Miami United FC 0
    Miami AC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
    La Maquina 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Almeyda FC 0
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Fuerza Futbol Club
    Houston FC 0
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    San Jacinto College
    Texas City United FC 0
    Bay Area Oilers FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Chaminade HS
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    Orange County FC 2 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Texas International FC 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
    Athletic Houston FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Injen Total Football USA 0
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Boone High School
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
    Sporting Orlando 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
    Texas Hawks FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South
    San Antonio Runners 0
    Alamo City SC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Warrior Stadium
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
    Capital City FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Simmers Young Park
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    Osceola FC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Holy Trinity Catholic High school
    Coyotes FC 0
    Round Rock SC 0
  • Sat Oct 12, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Hilltopper Stadium
    Hurricane FC 0
    PSL United SC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, TBD
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Azul City Premier FC 0
    FC Harrington 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Palos Verdes High School
    Lionside FC 0
    LA10 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Dwight Murphy
    Alta California Sol 0
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 3:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Boyton Shark FC 0
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 5:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    Long Island City FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 0
    Cal Football Club 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 0
    MAFO FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 0
    Miami Sun FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC 0
    New Jersey FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Santa Fe NY 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
    Huracan FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    OFC Barca 0
    Winter Haven United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
    Sporting Orlando 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Osceola FC 0
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Universidad de Chile 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    La Maquina 0
    Athletic Houston FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
    Texas International II 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    International Soccer Association 0
    Jetsetv FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Almeyda FC 0
    Bay Area Oilers FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Fuerza Futbol Club
    Texas City United FC 0
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    St. Thomas Episcopal
    Texas International FC 0
    Houston FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    Boyton Shark FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Hebraica Miami FC 0
    Miami AC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 5:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    LA Community College
    LA10 0
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 0
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Del Sol Stadium
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Texas Hawks FC 0
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
    Inland Empire FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 12:00 am CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    FC Harrington 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Lincoln Park
    New York Contour United 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Caloosa Park Field 1
    Boca Raton FC 0
    PSL United SC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    MAFO FC 0
    Injen Total Football USA 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Miramar regional park
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
    Hurricane FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Red Force FC 2 0
    Miami Aces 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Whittier College
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
    Sporting San Fernando 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Orange County FC 2 0
    Cal Football Club 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Santa Fe NY 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Sporting Orlando 0
    Huracan FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
    OFC Barca 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Osceola FC 0
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
    Red Force FC 2 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
    Miami Aces 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Universidad de Chile 0
    Miami United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    La Maquina 0
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Texas International II 0
    Athletic Houston FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
    International Soccer Association 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    FSI Vultures FC 0
    Jetsetv FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    TBD
    Cal Football Club 0
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Fuerza Futbol Club
    Bay Area Oilers FC 0
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    St. Thomas Episcopal
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
    Houston FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Texas Inter
    Texas City United FC 0
    Texas International FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
    Miami Sun FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    Florida Wolves FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Chaminade HS
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    LA10 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Almeyda FC 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 6:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Miramar regional park
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
    Boca Raton FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Simmers Young Park
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Long Island City FC 0
    New York Contour United 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Round Rock Multipurpose Complex
    Round Rock SC 0
    San Antonio Runners 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Dwight Murphy
    Alta California Sol 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 4:30 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    New Jersey FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    St Michael's Academy
    Capital City FC 0
    Bell County FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Warrior Stadium
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
    Coyotes FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 0
    MAFO FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    Orange Bowl Field
    Miami AC 0
    Florida Brothers 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 0
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Hilltopper Stadium
    Hurricane FC 0
    Red Force FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Orange County FC 2 0
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Long Island City FC 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
    Sporting Orlando 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Huracan FC 0
    Osceola FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    OFC Barca 0
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Atletico Miami C.F. 0
    UD Miami FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Miami Aces 0
    Miami United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Universidad de Chile 0
    Herbraica Miami FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    International Soccer Association 0
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
    Boyton Shark FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Fuerza Futbol Club
    Almeyda FC 0
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    San Jacinto College
    Bay Area Oilers FC 0
    Texas International FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    St. Thomas Episcopal
    Athletic Katy FC 0
    Houston FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
    Hurricane FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
    Texas International II 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Injen Total Football USA 0
    Disciples FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 5:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    LA Community College
    LA10 0
    Cal Football Club 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
    Texas City United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
    Athletic Houston FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Doral Meadow Park
    Miami Sun FC 0
    PSL United SC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Jetsetv FC 0
    CMA Tritons 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Del Sol Stadium
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Holy Trinity Catholic High school
    Coyotes FC 0
    Capital City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Warrior Stadium
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
    Round Rock SC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Simmers Young Park
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Sat Nov 2, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Texas Hawks FC 0
    La Maquina 0
  • Sun Nov 3, TBD
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    FC Harrington 0
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Palos Verdes High School
    Lionside FC 0
    Sporting San Fernando 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Manor Field Park
    New York Contour United 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    St Michael's Academy
    Alamo City SC 0
    Bell County FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Caloosa Park Field 1
    Boca Raton FC 0
    Red Force FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    MAFO FC 0
    Orange County FC 2 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Weequahic Park
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    TBD
    Red Force FC 2 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Azul City Premier FC 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Whittier College
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Sporting Orlando 0
    Osceola FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
    Winter Haven United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Huracan FC 0
    OFC Barca 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
    Texas Hawks FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    La Maquina 0
    Texas International II 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    International Soccer Association 0
    Boyton Shark FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    TBD
    Cal Football Club 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Almeyda FC 0
    Houston FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Ross Sterling High School
    Athletic Katy FC 0
    Texas City United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Texas Inter
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
    Texas International FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 0
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Chaminade HS
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
    Injen Total Football USA 0
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Bay Area Oilers FC 0
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Warrior Stadium
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
    San Antonio Runners 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lawnwood Stadium
    PSL United SC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Alamo Sports Complex
    Alamo City SC 0
    Capital City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Hilltopper Stadium
    Hurricane FC 0
    Miami Sun FC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
    LA10 0
  • Sun Nov 10, TBD
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Terrell FC 0
    FC Harrington 0
  • Sun Nov 10, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Weequahic Park
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
    New York Contour United 0
  • Sun Nov 10, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Holy Trinity Catholic High school
    Coyotes FC 0
    Bell County FC 0
  • Sun Nov 10, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Caloosa Park Field 1
    Boca Raton FC 0
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
  • Sun Nov 10, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 0
    Disciples FC 0
  • Sun Nov 10, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC 0
    Long Island City FC 0
  • Sun Nov 10, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Whittier College
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
    MAFO FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
    Osceola FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
  • Sat Nov 16, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Sporting Orlando 0
    OFC Barca 0
  • Sat Nov 16, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    Huracan FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Texas International II 0
    Texas Hawks FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    International Soccer Association 0
    CMA Tritons 0
  • Sat Nov 16, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    Boyton Shark FC 0
    Florida Wolves FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
    Jetsetv FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Fuerza Futbol Club
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Almeyda FC 0
    Texas International FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    San Jacinto College
    Athletic Katy FC 0
    Bay Area Oilers FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    St. Thomas Episcopal
    Houston FC 0
    Texas City United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 5:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    LA Community College
    LA10 0
    MAFO FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mitchell Athletic Complex
    New York Contour United 0
    New Jersey FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
    La Maquina 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Doral Meadow Park
    Miami Sun FC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Del Sol Stadium
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
    Sporting San Fernando 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Long Island City FC 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Holy Trinity Catholic High school
    Coyotes FC 0
    Alamo City SC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South
    San Antonio Runners 0
    Capital City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lawnwood Stadium
    PSL United SC 0
    Red Force FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Terrell FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Athletic Houston FC 0
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 8:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Hilltopper Stadium
    Hurricane FC 0
    Boca Raton FC 0
  • Sun Nov 17, TBD
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    FC Harrington 0
    Azul City Premier FC 0
  • Sun Nov 17, 2:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Palos Verdes High School
    Lionside FC 0
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
  • Sun Nov 17, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Dwight Murphy
    Alta California Sol 0
    Cal Football Club 0
  • Sun Nov 17, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Chisholm Trail Park
    Bell County FC 0
    Round Rock SC 0
  • Sun Nov 17, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 0
    Injen Total Football USA 0
  • Sun Nov 17, 5:30 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sun Nov 17, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 0
    Orange County FC 2 0
  • Sat Nov 23, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Sportsparadize Soccer Academy 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary 0
  • Sat Nov 23, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    OFC Barca 0
    Osceola FC 0
  • Sat Nov 23, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    TBD
    Huracan FC 0
    Inter Orlando Academy 0
  • Sat Nov 23, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    International Soccer Association 0
  • Sat Nov 23, TBD
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    TBD
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
    FSI Vultures FC 0
  • Sat Nov 23, TBD
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    TBD
    Cal Football Club 0
    Sporting San Fernando 0
  • Sat Nov 23, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Almeyda FC 0
    Texas City United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 23, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    San Jacinto College
    Houston FC 0
    Bay Area Oilers FC 0
  • Sat Nov 23, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Texas Inter
    Texas International FC 0
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
  • Sat Nov 23, 4:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Lake Worth Christian School
    Palm Beach Spartans FC 0
    PSL United SC 0
  • Sat Nov 23, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sat Nov 23, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    Long Island City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 23, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mitchell Athletic Complex
    New York Contour United 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sat Nov 23, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Kendall Soccer Park
    Red Force FC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
  • Sat Nov 23, 6:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Jetsetv FC 0
    Boyton Shark FC 0
  • Sat Nov 23, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
    Simmers Young Park
    Winter Haven United FC 0
    Sporting Orlando 0
  • Sat Nov 23, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
    Alta California Sol 0
  • Sun Nov 24, TBD
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
    FC Harrington 0
  • Sun Nov 24, 4:00 am CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Chisholm Trail Park
    Bell County FC 0
    San Antonio Runners 0
  • Sun Nov 24, 3:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Weequahic Park
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Sun Nov 24, 5:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
    Caloosa Park Field 1
    Boca Raton FC 0
    Miami Sun FC 0
  • Sun Nov 24, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    Inland Empire FC 0
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
  • Sun Nov 24, 5:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Grand Terrace High School
    MAFO FC 0
    Lionside FC 0
  • Sun Nov 24, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    FC Sharp Keys 0
  • Sun Nov 24, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    St Michael's Academy
    Capital City FC 0
    Round Rock SC 0
  • Sun Nov 24, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Whittier College
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
    Disciples FC 0
  • Sun Nov 24, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Orange County FC 2 0
    Injen Total Football USA 0
  • Sat Nov 30, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
  • Sat Nov 30, 4:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Chaminade HS
    Sporting San Fernando 0
    Santa Ana Winds FC 0
  • Sat Nov 30, 6:30 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Del Sol Stadium
    Oxnard Guerreros 0
    Cal Football Club 0
  • Sat Nov 30, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Holy Trinity Catholic High school
    Coyotes FC 0
    San Antonio Runners 0
  • Sat Nov 30, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Round Rock Multipurpose Complex
    Round Rock SC 0
    Alamo City SC 0
  • Sat Nov 30, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Texas Hawks FC 0
    Athletic Houston FC 0
  • Sun Dec 1, 3:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Dwight Murphy
    Alta California Sol 0
    MAFO FC 0
  • Sun Dec 1, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Warrior Stadium
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
    Bell County FC 0
  • Sun Dec 1, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
    Texas International II 0
  • Sun Dec 1, 6:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Disciples FC 0
    LA10 0
  • Sun Dec 1, 7:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Whittier College
    A.S. Los Angeles 0
    Injen Total Football USA 0
  • Sun Dec 1, 8:00 pm PT
    Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
    Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
    Orange County FC 2 0
    Inland Empire FC 0
  • Sat Dec 7, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    La Maquina 0
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
  • Sat Dec 7, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    El River Park
    Almeyda FC 0
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
  • Sat Dec 7, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Ross Sterling High School
    Texas City United FC 0
    Bay Area Oilers FC 0
  • Sat Dec 7, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    St. Thomas Episcopal
    Houston FC 0
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Dec 7, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Texas Inter
    Texas International FC 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sat Dec 7, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    St Michael's Academy
    Capital City FC 0
    San Antonio Corinthians 0
  • Sat Dec 7, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Alamo Sports Complex
    Alamo City SC 0
    San Antonio Runners 0
  • Sat Dec 7, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Round Rock Multipurpose Complex
    Round Rock SC 0
    Coyotes FC 0
  • Sat Dec 7, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Texas Hawks FC 0
    Cedar Stars Rush 0
  • Sun Dec 8, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    FC Harrington 0
  • Sun Dec 8, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Athletic Houston FC 0
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
  • Sat Dec 14, 12:00 am CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Somerset SC 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
  • Sat Dec 14, TBD
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Texas International II 0
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
  • Sat Dec 14, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Mathias Almeyda Soccer
    Greenspoint Gunners FC 0
    Athletic Katy FC 0
  • Sat Dec 14, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Ross Sterling High School
    Texas City United FC 0
    Fuerza Futbol Club 0
  • Sat Dec 14, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    San Jacinto College
    Almeyda FC 0
    Bay Area Oilers FC 0
  • Sat Dec 14, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division I
    Texas Inter
    Texas International FC 0
    Houston FC 0
  • Sat Dec 14, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Gallos Blancos Houston 0
    Texas Hawks FC 0
  • Sat Dec 14, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Holy Trinity Catholic High school
    Coyotes FC 0
    Capital City FC 0
  • Sat Dec 14, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South
    San Antonio Runners 0
    Round Rock SC 0
  • Sun Dec 15, TBD
    Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    TBD
    FC Sharp Keys 0
    FC Harrington 0
  • Sun Dec 15, 4:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - Heart - Division I
    Chisholm Trail Park
    Bell County FC 0
    Capital City FC 0
  • Sun Dec 15, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - South - Division II
    TBD
    Athletic Houston FC 0
    La Maquina 0
  • Tue Dec 31, 7:00 pm PT
    UPSL
    TBD
    TBA 0
    TBA 0
  • Tue Dec 31, 7:00 pm PT
    UPSL
    TBD
    TBA 0
    TBA 0
      Latest Videos View More Videos
        Facebook
        Twitter
        UPSL Official Affiliates