United Premier Soccer League

Schedule

Time Competition Home Team Result Away Team Venue Conference
Wed 12/31/1969
7:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
TBA
0 - 0
TBA
TBD UPSL
Sun 07/28/2019
8:30 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Orlando Stars
2 - 1
Poinciana Y.S.
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 07/28/2019
9:00 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Gunners FC
1 - 3
Independiente FC
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 07/28/2019
10:45 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Cambio D Ritmo FBO
6 - 2
Rosario Central USA
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 07/28/2019
11:15 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Deportivo Lake Mary II
1 - 4
Aztecas
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/04/2019
9:30 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Deportivo Lake Mary II
0 - 2
Orlando Stars
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/04/2019
10:00 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Aztecas
8 - 2
Poinciana Y.S.
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/04/2019
11:45 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Rosario Central USA
4 - 5
Independiente FC
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Thu 08/08/2019
7:00 pm CT Friendly
Mansfield Revolution SC
3 - 2
Dallas City FC
TBD
Fri 08/09/2019
7:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Institute FC II
1 - 4
Gunners FC
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sat 08/10/2019
7:00 pm CT Preseason
Mansfield Revolution SC
2 - 4
Weatherford FC
Mansfield Sports Complex
Sun 08/11/2019
8:30 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Rosario Central USA
3 - 1
Deportivo Lake Mary II
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/11/2019
9:00 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Independiente FC
1 - 3
Cambio D Ritmo FBO
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/11/2019
10:45 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Poinciana Y.S.
0 - 4
Gunners FC
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/11/2019
11:15 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Aztecas
7 - 3
I. Atletico
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Wed 08/14/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Institute FC II
2 - 1
Orlando Stars
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Fri 08/16/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
I. Atletico
2 - 7
Cambio D Ritmo FBO
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/18/2019
8:30 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Independiente FC
1 - 1
Poinciana Y.S.
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/18/2019
9:00 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Aztecas
0 - 5
Cambio D Ritmo FBO
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/18/2019
10:45 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Rosario Central USA
0 - 4
Gunners FC
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/18/2019
11:15 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Orlando Stars
6 - 0
I. Atletico
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/18/2019
8:00 pm CT Preseason
Mansfield Revolution SC
0 - 1
Deportivo Alcranes
Mansfield Sports Complex
Tue 08/20/2019
12:00 am CT 2019 Fall Season
San Antonio Corinthians
0 - 0
Alamo City SC
Warrior Stadium Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Fri 08/23/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Institute FC II
v
Deportivo Lake Mary II
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sat 08/24/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Miami Sun FC
v
Red Force FC
Doral Meadow Park Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 08/24/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Universidad de Chile
v
Florida Brothers
Kendall Soccer Park Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 08/24/2019
7:00 pm CT Preseason
Mansfield Revolution SC
v
Sporting NTX
Mansfield Sports Complex
Sat 08/24/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Osceola FC
v
Winter Haven United FC
Poinciana Community Park Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 08/24/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Inter Orlando Academy
v
Sporting Orlando
Boone High School Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sun 08/25/2019
8:00 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Orlando Stars
v
Cambio D Ritmo FBO
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/25/2019
9:00 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Deportivo Lake Mary II
v
Gunners FC
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/25/2019
10:45 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Aztecas
v
Rosario Central USA
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/25/2019
11:15 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Independiente FC
v
Institute FC II
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/25/2019
2:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Deportivo Lake Mary
v
OFC Barca
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sun 08/25/2019
3:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
North Jersey Alliance FC
v
New Jersey FC
Weequahic Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 08/25/2019
3:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Boyton Shark FC
v
FSI Vultures FC
Orange Bowl Field Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sun 08/25/2019
4:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Miami Aces
v
Hebraica Miami FC
Kendall Soccer Park Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sun 08/25/2019
5:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Huracan FC
v
Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves
Oldmsar Sports Complex Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sun 08/25/2019
5:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Atletico Miami C.F.
v
Miami AC
Orange Bowl Field Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sun 08/25/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Soccer Soldiers
v
Palm Beach Spartans FC
Miramar regional park Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sun 08/25/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Red Force FC 2
v
Florida Soccer Soldiers 2
Kendall Soccer Park Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sun 08/25/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Allentown United FC
v
New York Contour United
Cedar Crest College Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 08/25/2019
7:30 pm CT Preseason
FC Sharp Keys
v
Mansfield Revolution SC
North Side High
Sun 08/25/2019
7:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Wolves FC
v
Jetsetv FC
South County Regional Park Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sun 08/25/2019
8:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Santa Fe NY
v
Astoria Knights FC
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Wed 08/28/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
I. Atletico
v
Poinciana Y.S.
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sat 08/31/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Wolves FC
v
International Soccer Association
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 08/31/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Palm Beach Spartans FC
v
Red Force FC
Lake Worth Christian School Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 08/31/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
CMA Tritons
v
Boyton Shark FC
Club Med at Sandpiper Bay Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 08/31/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New Jersey FC
v
Allentown United FC
Mattano Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 08/31/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Huracan FC
v
Deportivo Lake Mary
Oldmsar Sports Complex Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 08/31/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Inter Orlando Academy
v
Osceola FC
Boone High School Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 08/31/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Jetsetv FC
v
International Soccer Association
Halpatiokee Regional Park Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 08/31/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Long Island City FC
v
Astoria Knights FC
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 08/31/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
PSL United SC
v
Boca Raton FC
Lawnwood Stadium Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 08/31/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Winter Haven United FC
v
OFC Barca
Simmers Young Park Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 08/31/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Brothers
v
Miami Aces
Mill Ponds Park Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 08/31/2019
8:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Hurricane FC
v
Florida Soccer Soldiers
Hilltopper Stadium Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sun 09/01/2019
1:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Miami United FC
v
Red Force FC 2
Orange Bowl Field Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sun 09/01/2019
2:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Sporting Orlando
v
Sportsparadize Soccer Academy
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sun 09/01/2019
3:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
North Jersey Alliance FC
v
Santa Fe NY
Weequahic Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 09/01/2019
3:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Universidad de Chile
v
Atletico Miami C.F.
Orange Bowl Field Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sun 09/01/2019
5:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Hebraica Miami FC
v
Florida Soccer Soldiers 2
Orange Bowl Field Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Wed 09/04/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
I. Atletico
v
Institute FC II
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sat 09/07/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Santa Fe NY
v
Long Island City FC
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 09/07/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Red Force FC
v
Hurricane FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 09/07/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Wolves FC
v
CMA Tritons
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 09/07/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
International Soccer Association
v
Palm Beach Flames SC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 09/07/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
OFC Barca
v
Inter Orlando Academy
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 09/07/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Sportsparadize Soccer Academy
v
Osceola FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 09/07/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Soccer Soldiers 2
v
Florida Brothers
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 09/07/2019
TBD PT 2019 Fall Season
Cal Football Club
v
Santa Ana Winds FC
TBD Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 09/07/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas City United FC
v
Texas International FC
Ross Sterling High School Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 09/07/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Bay Area Oilers FC
v
Fuerza Futbol Club
San Jacinto College Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 09/07/2019
4:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Sporting San Fernando
v
MAFO FC
Chaminade HS Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 09/07/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Almeyda FC
v
Athletic Katy FC
Mathias Almeyda Soccer Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 09/07/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Gallos Blancos Houston
v
La Maquina
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 09/07/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Injen Total Football USA
v
LA10
Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 09/07/2019
6:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Greenspoint Gunners FC
v
Houston FC
El River Park Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 09/07/2019
6:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Cedar Stars Rush
v
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 09/07/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Miami Sun FC
v
Palm Beach Spartans FC
Doral Meadow Park Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 09/07/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Jetsetv FC
v
FSI Vultures FC
Halpatiokee Regional Park Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 09/07/2019
6:30 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Oxnard Guerreros
v
Orange County FC 2
Del Sol Stadium Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 09/07/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Allentown United FC
v
North Jersey Alliance FC
Cedar Crest College Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 09/07/2019
7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Capital City FC
v
Alamo City SC
St Michael's Academy Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 09/07/2019
7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
San Antonio Runners
v
San Antonio Corinthians
UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 09/08/2019
8:30 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Gunners FC
v
Orlando Stars
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/08/2019
9:00 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Cambio D Ritmo FBO
v
Poinciana Y.S.
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/08/2019
10:45 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Deportivo Lake Mary II
v
Independiente FC
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/08/2019
11:15 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Aztecas
v
Institute FC II
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/08/2019
3:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Hebraica Miami FC
v
Miami United FC
Orange Bowl Field Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sun 09/08/2019
4:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Bell County FC
v
Coyotes FC
Chisholm Trail Park Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 09/08/2019
5:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Boca Raton FC
v
Florida Soccer Soldiers
Caloosa Park Field 1 Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sun 09/08/2019
5:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Huracan FC
v
Sporting Orlando
Oldmsar Sports Complex Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sun 09/08/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Inland Empire FC
v
A.S. Los Angeles
Grand Terrace High School Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 09/08/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Deportivo Lake Mary
v
Winter Haven United FC
Sylvan Lake Park Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sun 09/08/2019
6:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Disciples FC
v
Lionside FC
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 09/08/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Red Force FC 2
v
Miami AC
Kendall Soccer Park Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sun 09/08/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Astoria Knights FC
v
New York Contour United
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
Sun 09/08/2019
7:30 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Athletic Houston FC
v
Texas International II
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Wed 09/11/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
I. Atletico
v
Rosario Central USA
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sat 09/14/2019
TBD CT Exhibition
Somerset SC
v
FC Harrington
TBD
Sat 09/14/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Palm Beach Flames SC
v
Boyton Shark FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 09/14/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
International Soccer Association
v
FSI Vultures FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 09/14/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Sporting Orlando
v
Deportivo Lake Mary
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 09/14/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Osceola FC
v
Huracan FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 09/14/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
OFC Barca
v
Sportsparadize Soccer Academy
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 09/14/2019
TBD CT 2019 Fall Season
La Maquina
v
Texas Hawks FC
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 09/14/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Almeyda FC
v
Fuerza Futbol Club
Mathias Almeyda Soccer Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 09/14/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Greenspoint Gunners FC
v
Texas City United FC
Ross Sterling High School Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 09/14/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Bay Area Oilers FC
v
Texas International FC
Texas Inter Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 09/14/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Palm Beach Spartans FC
v
Hurricane FC
Lake Worth Christian School Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 09/14/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
CMA Tritons
v
Jetsetv FC
Club Med at Sandpiper Bay Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 09/14/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas International II
v
Gallos Blancos Houston
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 09/14/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Athletic Katy FC
v
Houston FC
Mathias Almeyda Soccer Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 09/14/2019
5:30 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
LA10
v
Inland Empire FC
LA Community College Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 09/14/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New Jersey FC
v
Astoria Knights FC
Mattano Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 09/14/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Red Force FC
v
Boca Raton FC
Kendall Soccer Park Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 09/14/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Allentown United FC
v
Santa Fe NY
Cedar Crest College Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 09/14/2019
7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Capital City FC
v
San Antonio Runners
St Michael's Academy Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 09/14/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
PSL United SC
v
Miami Sun FC
Lawnwood Stadium Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 09/14/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Winter Haven United FC
v
Inter Orlando Academy
Simmers Young Park Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 09/14/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Brothers
v
Miami United FC
Mill Ponds Park Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 09/14/2019
8:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Santa Ana Winds FC
v
Oxnard Guerreros
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 09/15/2019
8:30 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Gunners FC
v
Cambio D Ritmo FBO
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/15/2019
9:15 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Orlando Stars
v
Aztecas
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/15/2019
10:45 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Poinciana Y.S.
v
Deportivo Lake Mary II
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/15/2019
11:15 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Independiente FC
v
I. Atletico
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/15/2019
2:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Lionside FC
v
Injen Total Football USA
Palos Verdes High School Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 09/15/2019
3:00 pm CT Exhibition
Terrell FC
v
Mansfield Revolution SC
TBD
Sun 09/15/2019
3:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Miami AC
v
Florida Soccer Soldiers 2
Orange Bowl Field Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sun 09/15/2019
4:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Miami Aces
v
Atletico Miami C.F.
Kendall Soccer Park Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sun 09/15/2019
5:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New York Contour United
v
Long Island City FC
Brentwood State Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 09/15/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
MAFO FC
v
Cal Football Club
Grand Terrace High School Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 09/15/2019
5:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Hebraica Miami FC
v
Red Force FC 2
Orange Bowl Field Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sun 09/15/2019
6:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Disciples FC
v
Alta California Sol
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 09/15/2019
7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Alamo City SC
v
Coyotes FC
Alamo Sports Complex Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 09/15/2019
7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Round Rock SC
v
Bell County FC
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 09/15/2019
7:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
A.S. Los Angeles
v
Orange County FC 2
Whittier College Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 09/15/2019
7:30 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Athletic Houston FC
v
Cedar Stars Rush
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Wed 09/18/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Institute FC II
v
Rosario Central USA
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sat 09/21/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Long Island City FC
v
New Jersey FC
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 09/21/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Santa Fe NY
v
New York Contour United
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 09/21/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Palm Beach Flames SC
v
Florida Wolves FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 09/21/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
International Soccer Association
v
Boyton Shark FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 09/21/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Sporting Orlando
v
Osceola FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 09/21/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Winter Haven United FC
v
Sportsparadize Soccer Academy
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 09/21/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Miami United FC
v
Miami Aces
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 09/21/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Soccer Soldiers 2
v
Atletico Miami C.F.
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 09/21/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Fuerza Futbol Club
v
Texas International FC
Fuerza Futbol Club Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 09/21/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Bay Area Oilers FC
v
Greenspoint Gunners FC
San Jacinto College Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 09/21/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Almeyda FC
v
Houston FC
St. Thomas Episcopal Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 09/21/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Palm Beach Spartans FC
v
Boca Raton FC
Lake Worth Christian School Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 09/21/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
CMA Tritons
v
FSI Vultures FC
Club Med at Sandpiper Bay Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 09/21/2019
4:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Sporting San Fernando
v
Disciples FC
Chaminade HS Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 09/21/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas International II
v
La Maquina
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 09/21/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Injen Total Football USA
v
Alta California Sol
Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 09/21/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Athletic Katy FC
v
Texas City United FC
Mathias Almeyda Soccer Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 09/21/2019
6:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Cedar Stars Rush
v
Gallos Blancos Houston
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 09/21/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Miami Sun FC
v
Hurricane FC
Doral Meadow Park Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 09/21/2019
6:30 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Oxnard Guerreros
v
A.S. Los Angeles
Del Sol Stadium Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 09/21/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
PSL United SC
v
Florida Soccer Soldiers
Lawnwood Stadium Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 09/21/2019
7:30 pm CT Exhibition
Mansfield Revolution SC
v
Azul City Premier FC
TBD
Sat 09/21/2019
8:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas Hawks FC
v
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 09/21/2019
8:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Santa Ana Winds FC
v
MAFO FC
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 09/22/2019
TBD CT Exhibition
FC Harrington
v
FC Sharp Keys
TBD
Sun 09/22/2019
8:30 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Independiente FC
v
Orlando Stars
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/22/2019
9:00 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Poinciana Y.S.
v
Rosario Central USA
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/22/2019
10:45 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Gunners FC
v
Aztecas
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/22/2019
11:15 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Deportivo Lake Mary II
v
I. Atletico
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/22/2019
3:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Hebraica Miami FC
v
Florida Brothers
Orange Bowl Field Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sun 09/22/2019
4:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Bell County FC
v
Alamo City SC
Chisholm Trail Park Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 09/22/2019
4:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Capital City FC
v
Coyotes FC
St Michael's Academy Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 09/22/2019
5:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Huracan FC
v
OFC Barca
Oldmsar Sports Complex Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sun 09/22/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Inland Empire FC
v
Lionside FC
Grand Terrace High School Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 09/22/2019
5:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Miami AC
v
Universidad de Chile
Orange Bowl Field Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sun 09/22/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Astoria Knights FC
v
North Jersey Alliance FC
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
Sun 09/22/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Orlando SeaWolves2 Reserves
v
Inter Orlando Academy
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sun 09/22/2019
8:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Orange County FC 2
v
LA10
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Wed 09/25/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Institute FC II
v
Cambio D Ritmo FBO
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sat 09/28/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Allentown United FC
v
Astoria Knights FC
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 09/28/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Wolves FC
v
Boyton Shark FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 09/28/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Osceola FC
v
Deportivo Lake Mary
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 09/28/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Sportsparadize Soccer Academy
v
Inter Orlando Academy
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 09/28/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
OFC Barca
v
Sporting Orlando
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 09/28/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Brothers
v
Red Force FC 2
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 09/28/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Hialeah City FC
v
Herbraica Miami FC
TBD Provisional Teams 2019/2020
Sat 09/28/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Atletico Miami C.F.
v
Miami United FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 09/28/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Soccer Soldiers 2
v
Universidad de Chile
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 09/28/2019
TBD CT 2019 Fall Season
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
v
Athletic Houston FC
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 09/28/2019
TBD CT 2019 Fall Season
La Maquina
v
Cedar Stars Rush
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 09/28/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Athletic Katy FC
v
Bay Area Oilers FC
Mathias Almeyda Soccer Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 09/28/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Houston FC
v
Texas City United FC
Ross Sterling High School Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 09/28/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Almeyda FC
v
Texas International FC
Texas Inter Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 09/28/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
CMA Tritons
v
International Soccer Association
Club Med at Sandpiper Bay Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 09/28/2019
5:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Huracan FC
v
Winter Haven United FC
Oldmsar Sports Complex Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 09/28/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Injen Total Football USA
v
Sporting San Fernando
Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 09/28/2019
5:30 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
LA10
v
A.S. Los Angeles
LA Community College Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 09/28/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New Jersey FC
v
New York Contour United
Mattano Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 09/28/2019
6:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Fuerza Futbol Club
v
Greenspoint Gunners FC
El River Park Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 09/28/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Jetsetv FC
v
Palm Beach Flames SC
Halpatiokee Regional Park Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 09/28/2019
7:30 pm CT Exhibition
Mansfield Revolution SC
v
FC Sharp Keys
TBD
Sat 09/28/2019
7:30 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Alamo City SC
v
San Antonio Corinthians
St Michael's Academy Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 09/28/2019
8:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas Hawks FC
v
Texas International II
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sun 09/29/2019
TBD CT Exhibition
FC Harrington
v
Somerset SC
TBD
Sun 09/29/2019
8:30 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Orlando Stars
v
Rosario Central USA
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/29/2019
9:00 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Independiente FC
v
Aztecas
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/29/2019
10:45 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Cambio D Ritmo FBO
v
Deportivo Lake Mary II
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/29/2019
11:15 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Gunners FC
v
I. Atletico
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/29/2019
2:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Lionside FC
v
Orange County FC 2
Palos Verdes High School Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 09/29/2019
3:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Alta California Sol
v
Inland Empire FC
Dwight Murphy Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 09/29/2019
3:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Miami AC
v
Miami Aces
Orange Bowl Field Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sun 09/29/2019
4:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
San Antonio Runners
v
Bell County FC
UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 09/29/2019
5:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Boca Raton FC
v
Hurricane FC
Caloosa Park Field 1 Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sun 09/29/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
MAFO FC
v
Oxnard Guerreros
Grand Terrace High School Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 09/29/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Soccer Soldiers
v
Miami Sun FC
Miramar regional park Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sun 09/29/2019
6:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Disciples FC
v
Cal Football Club
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 09/29/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Red Force FC
v
PSL United SC
Kendall Soccer Park Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sun 09/29/2019
7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Round Rock SC
v
Capital City FC
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 09/29/2019
8:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
North Jersey Alliance FC
v
Long Island City FC
Weequahic Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Tue 10/01/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
CMA Tritons
v
Palm Beach Flames SC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Wed 10/02/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Institute FC II
v
Poinciana Y.S.
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sat 10/05/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Long Island City FC
v
Allentown United FC
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 10/05/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
FSI Vultures FC
v
Palm Beach Flames SC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 10/05/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Jetsetv FC
v
Boyton Shark FC
Halpatiokee Regional Park Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 10/05/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
International Soccer Association
v
Florida Wolves FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 10/05/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Osceola FC
v
OFC Barca
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 10/05/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Sporting Orlando
v
Winter Haven United FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 10/05/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Brothers
v
Miami United FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 10/05/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Herbraica Miami FC
v
Atletico Miami C.F.
TBD Inactive Teams
Sat 10/05/2019
TBD PT 2019 Fall Season
Cal Football Club
v
Injen Total Football USA
TBD Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 10/05/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Fuerza Futbol Club
v
Athletic Katy FC
Fuerza Futbol Club Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 10/05/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Almeyda FC
v
Texas City United FC
Ross Sterling High School Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 10/05/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Houston FC
v
Bay Area Oilers FC
St. Thomas Episcopal Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 10/05/2019
3:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Miami AC
v
Florida Soccer Soldiers 2
Orange Bowl Field Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 10/05/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas International II
v
Cedar Stars Rush
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 10/05/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Gallos Blancos Houston
v
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 10/05/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Inter Orlando Academy
v
Huracan FC
Boone High School Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 10/05/2019
6:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas International FC
v
Greenspoint Gunners FC
El River Park Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 10/05/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Miami Sun FC
v
Boca Raton FC
Doral Meadow Park Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 10/05/2019
6:30 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Oxnard Guerreros
v
LA10
Del Sol Stadium Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 10/05/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
PSL United SC
v
Palm Beach Spartans FC
Lawnwood Stadium Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 10/05/2019
7:30 pm CT Exhibition
Mansfield Revolution SC
v
Somerset SC
TBD
Sat 10/05/2019
7:30 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Alamo City SC
v
Round Rock SC
St Michael's Academy Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 10/05/2019
8:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New York Contour United
v
North Jersey Alliance FC
Mitchell Athletic Complex Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 10/05/2019
8:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Santa Ana Winds FC
v
Disciples FC
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 10/06/2019
TBD CT Exhibition
FC Harrington
v
Terrell FC
TBD
Sun 10/06/2019
4:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
San Antonio Runners
v
Coyotes FC
UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 10/06/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Bell County FC
v
San Antonio Corinthians
Chisholm Trail Park Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 10/06/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Inland Empire FC
v
Sporting San Fernando
Grand Terrace High School Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 10/06/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Soccer Soldiers
v
Red Force FC
Miramar regional park Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sun 10/06/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Deportivo Lake Mary
v
Sportsparadize Soccer Academy
Sylvan Lake Park Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sun 10/06/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Red Force FC 2
v
Universidad de Chile
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sun 10/06/2019
7:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
A.S. Los Angeles
v
Lionside FC
Whittier College Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 10/06/2019
7:30 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Athletic Houston FC
v
Texas Hawks FC
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sun 10/06/2019
8:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Santa Fe NY
v
New Jersey FC
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 10/06/2019
8:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Orange County FC 2
v
Alta California Sol
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Thu 10/10/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Hurricane FC
v
PSL United SC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 10/12/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Wolves FC
v
Jetsetv FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 10/12/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
OFC Barca
v
Deportivo Lake Mary
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 10/12/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Sportsparadize Soccer Academy
v
Huracan FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 10/12/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Miami Aces
v
Universidad de Chile
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 10/12/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Atletico Miami C.F.
v
Florida Brothers
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 10/12/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Miami United FC
v
Miami AC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 10/12/2019
TBD CT 2019 Fall Season
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
v
La Maquina
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 10/12/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Almeyda FC
v
Greenspoint Gunners FC
Mathias Almeyda Soccer Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 10/12/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Houston FC
v
Fuerza Futbol Club
Fuerza Futbol Club Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 10/12/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas City United FC
v
Bay Area Oilers FC
San Jacinto College Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 10/12/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Palm Beach Spartans FC
v
Florida Soccer Soldiers
Lake Worth Christian School Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 10/12/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
CMA Tritons
v
Palm Beach Flames SC
Club Med at Sandpiper Bay Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 10/12/2019
4:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Sporting San Fernando
v
Orange County FC 2
Chaminade HS Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 10/12/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas International FC
v
Athletic Katy FC
Mathias Almeyda Soccer Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 10/12/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Gallos Blancos Houston
v
Athletic Houston FC
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 10/12/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Injen Total Football USA
v
Santa Ana Winds FC
Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 10/12/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Inter Orlando Academy
v
Sporting Orlando
Boone High School Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 10/12/2019
6:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Cedar Stars Rush
v
Texas Hawks FC
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 10/12/2019
7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
San Antonio Runners
v
Alamo City SC
UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 10/12/2019
7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
San Antonio Corinthians
v
Capital City FC
Warrior Stadium Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 10/12/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Winter Haven United FC
v
Osceola FC
Simmers Young Park Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 10/12/2019
7:30 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Coyotes FC
v
Round Rock SC
Holy Trinity Catholic High school Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 10/12/2019
8:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Hurricane FC
v
PSL United SC
Hilltopper Stadium Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sun 10/13/2019
TBD CT Exhibition
Azul City Premier FC
v
FC Harrington
TBD
Sun 10/13/2019
2:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Lionside FC
v
LA10
Palos Verdes High School Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 10/13/2019
3:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Alta California Sol
v
A.S. Los Angeles
Dwight Murphy Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 10/13/2019
3:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Boyton Shark FC
v
FSI Vultures FC
Orange Bowl Field Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sun 10/13/2019
5:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Astoria Knights FC
v
Long Island City FC
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
Sun 10/13/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Inland Empire FC
v
Cal Football Club
Grand Terrace High School Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 10/13/2019
6:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Disciples FC
v
MAFO FC
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 10/13/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Red Force FC
v
Miami Sun FC
Kendall Soccer Park Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sun 10/13/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Allentown United FC
v
New Jersey FC
Cedar Crest College Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 10/13/2019
7:30 pm CT Exhibition
Mansfield Revolution SC
v
Deportivo Alcranes
TBD
Sun 10/13/2019
8:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Santa Fe NY
v
North Jersey Alliance FC
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 10/19/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Deportivo Lake Mary
v
Huracan FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 10/19/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
OFC Barca
v
Winter Haven United FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 10/19/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Sportsparadize Soccer Academy
v
Sporting Orlando
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 10/19/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Osceola FC
v
Inter Orlando Academy
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 10/19/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Universidad de Chile
v
Florida Soccer Soldiers 2
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 10/19/2019
TBD CT 2019 Fall Season
La Maquina
v
Athletic Houston FC
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 10/19/2019
TBD CT 2019 Fall Season
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
v
Texas International II
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 10/19/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
International Soccer Association
v
Jetsetv FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 10/19/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Wolves FC
v
FSI Vultures FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 10/19/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Almeyda FC
v
Bay Area Oilers FC
Mathias Almeyda Soccer Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 10/19/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas City United FC
v
Fuerza Futbol Club
Fuerza Futbol Club Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 10/19/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas International FC
v
Houston FC
St. Thomas Episcopal Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 10/19/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
CMA Tritons
v
Boyton Shark FC
Club Med at Sandpiper Bay Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 10/19/2019
5:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Hebraica Miami FC
v
Miami AC
Orange Bowl Field Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 10/19/2019
5:30 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
LA10
v
Alta California Sol
LA Community College Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 10/19/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New Jersey FC
v
North Jersey Alliance FC
Mattano Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 10/19/2019
6:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Greenspoint Gunners FC
v
Athletic Katy FC
El River Park Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 10/19/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Red Force FC
v
Palm Beach Spartans FC
Kendall Soccer Park Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 10/19/2019
6:30 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Oxnard Guerreros
v
Lionside FC
Del Sol Stadium Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 10/19/2019
8:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas Hawks FC
v
Gallos Blancos Houston
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 10/19/2019
8:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Santa Ana Winds FC
v
Inland Empire FC
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 10/20/2019
12:00 am CT Exhibition
FC Harrington
v
Mansfield Revolution SC
TBD
Sun 10/20/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New York Contour United
v
Allentown United FC
Lincoln Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 10/20/2019
5:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Boca Raton FC
v
PSL United SC
Caloosa Park Field 1 Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sun 10/20/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
MAFO FC
v
Injen Total Football USA
Grand Terrace High School Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 10/20/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Astoria Knights FC
v
Santa Fe NY
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
Sun 10/20/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Soccer Soldiers
v
Hurricane FC
Miramar regional park Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sun 10/20/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Red Force FC 2
v
Miami Aces
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sun 10/20/2019
7:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
A.S. Los Angeles
v
Sporting San Fernando
Whittier College Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 10/20/2019
8:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Orange County FC 2
v
Cal Football Club
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 10/26/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Santa Fe NY
v
Allentown United FC
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 10/26/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Sporting Orlando
v
Huracan FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 10/26/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Inter Orlando Academy
v
OFC Barca
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 10/26/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Osceola FC
v
Sportsparadize Soccer Academy
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 10/26/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Atletico Miami C.F.
v
Red Force FC 2
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 10/26/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Soccer Soldiers 2
v
Miami Aces
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 10/26/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Universidad de Chile
v
Miami United FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 10/26/2019
TBD CT 2019 Fall Season
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
v
Cedar Stars Rush
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 10/26/2019
TBD CT 2019 Fall Season
La Maquina
v
Gallos Blancos Houston
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 10/26/2019
TBD CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas International II
v
Athletic Houston FC
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 10/26/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Palm Beach Flames SC
v
International Soccer Association
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 10/26/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
FSI Vultures FC
v
Jetsetv FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 10/26/2019
TBD PT 2019 Fall Season
Cal Football Club
v
A.S. Los Angeles
TBD Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 10/26/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Bay Area Oilers FC
v
Fuerza Futbol Club
Fuerza Futbol Club Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 10/26/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Greenspoint Gunners FC
v
Houston FC
St. Thomas Episcopal Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 10/26/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas City United FC
v
Texas International FC
Texas Inter Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 10/26/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Palm Beach Spartans FC
v
Miami Sun FC
Lake Worth Christian School Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 10/26/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
CMA Tritons
v
Florida Wolves FC
Club Med at Sandpiper Bay Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 10/26/2019
4:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Sporting San Fernando
v
LA10
Chaminade HS Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 10/26/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Almeyda FC
v
Athletic Katy FC
Mathias Almeyda Soccer Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 10/26/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Soccer Soldiers
v
Boca Raton FC
Miramar regional park Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 10/26/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Winter Haven United FC
v
Deportivo Lake Mary
Simmers Young Park Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 10/26/2019
8:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Long Island City FC
v
New York Contour United
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 10/26/2019
8:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Round Rock SC
v
San Antonio Runners
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 10/27/2019
3:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Alta California Sol
v
Lionside FC
Dwight Murphy Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 10/27/2019
4:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Astoria Knights FC
v
New Jersey FC
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
Sun 10/27/2019
5:00 pm CT Exhibition
Deportivo Alcranes
v
Mansfield Revolution SC
TBD
Sun 10/27/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Capital City FC
v
Bell County FC
St Michael's Academy Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 10/27/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
San Antonio Corinthians
v
Coyotes FC
Warrior Stadium Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 10/27/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Inland Empire FC
v
MAFO FC
Grand Terrace High School Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 10/27/2019
5:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Miami AC
v
Florida Brothers
Orange Bowl Field Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sun 10/27/2019
6:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Disciples FC
v
Oxnard Guerreros
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 10/27/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Hurricane FC
v
Red Force FC
Hilltopper Stadium Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sun 10/27/2019
8:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Orange County FC 2
v
Santa Ana Winds FC
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 11/02/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Long Island City FC
v
Santa Fe NY
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 11/02/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Deportivo Lake Mary
v
Sporting Orlando
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 11/02/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Huracan FC
v
Osceola FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 11/02/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
OFC Barca
v
Sportsparadize Soccer Academy
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 11/02/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Atletico Miami C.F.
v
UD Miami FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 11/02/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Miami Aces
v
Miami United FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 11/02/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Universidad de Chile
v
Herbraica Miami FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sat 11/02/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
International Soccer Association
v
FSI Vultures FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 11/02/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Palm Beach Flames SC
v
Boyton Shark FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 11/02/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Almeyda FC
v
Fuerza Futbol Club
Fuerza Futbol Club Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 11/02/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Bay Area Oilers FC
v
Texas International FC
San Jacinto College Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 11/02/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Athletic Katy FC
v
Houston FC
St. Thomas Episcopal Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 11/02/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Palm Beach Spartans FC
v
Hurricane FC
Lake Worth Christian School Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 11/02/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Gallos Blancos Houston
v
Texas International II
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 11/02/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Injen Total Football USA
v
Disciples FC
Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 11/02/2019
5:30 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
LA10
v
Cal Football Club
LA Community College Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 11/02/2019
6:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Greenspoint Gunners FC
v
Texas City United FC
El River Park Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 11/02/2019
6:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Cedar Stars Rush
v
Athletic Houston FC
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 11/02/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Miami Sun FC
v
PSL United SC
Doral Meadow Park Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 11/02/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Jetsetv FC
v
CMA Tritons
Halpatiokee Regional Park Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 11/02/2019
6:30 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Oxnard Guerreros
v
Alta California Sol
Del Sol Stadium Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 11/02/2019
7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Coyotes FC
v
Capital City FC
Holy Trinity Catholic High school Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 11/02/2019
7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
San Antonio Corinthians
v
Round Rock SC
Warrior Stadium Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 11/02/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Winter Haven United FC
v
Inter Orlando Academy
Simmers Young Park Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 11/02/2019
8:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas Hawks FC
v
La Maquina
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sun 11/03/2019
TBD CT Exhibition
FC Harrington
v
Deportivo Alcranes
TBD
Sun 11/03/2019
2:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Lionside FC
v
Sporting San Fernando
Palos Verdes High School Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 11/03/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New York Contour United
v
Astoria Knights FC
Manor Field Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 11/03/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Alamo City SC
v
Bell County FC
St Michael's Academy Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 11/03/2019
5:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Boca Raton FC
v
Red Force FC
Caloosa Park Field 1 Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sun 11/03/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
MAFO FC
v
Orange County FC 2
Grand Terrace High School Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 11/03/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
North Jersey Alliance FC
v
Allentown United FC
Weequahic Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 11/03/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Red Force FC 2
v
Florida Soccer Soldiers 2
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
Sun 11/03/2019
7:00 pm CT Exhibition
Azul City Premier FC
v
Mansfield Revolution SC
TBD
Sun 11/03/2019
7:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
A.S. Los Angeles
v
Santa Ana Winds FC
Whittier College Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 11/09/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Inter Orlando Academy
v
Deportivo Lake Mary
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 11/09/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Sporting Orlando
v
Osceola FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 11/09/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Sportsparadize Soccer Academy
v
Winter Haven United FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 11/09/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Huracan FC
v
OFC Barca
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 11/09/2019
TBD CT 2019 Fall Season
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
v
Texas Hawks FC
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 11/09/2019
TBD CT 2019 Fall Season
La Maquina
v
Texas International II
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 11/09/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
International Soccer Association
v
Boyton Shark FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 11/09/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Wolves FC
v
Palm Beach Flames SC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 11/09/2019
TBD PT 2019 Fall Season
Cal Football Club
v
Lionside FC
TBD Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 11/09/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Almeyda FC
v
Houston FC
Mathias Almeyda Soccer Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 11/09/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Athletic Katy FC
v
Texas City United FC
Ross Sterling High School Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 11/09/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Fuerza Futbol Club
v
Texas International FC
Texas Inter Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 11/09/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
CMA Tritons
v
FSI Vultures FC
Club Med at Sandpiper Bay Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 11/09/2019
4:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Sporting San Fernando
v
Alta California Sol
Chaminade HS Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 11/09/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Gallos Blancos Houston
v
Cedar Stars Rush
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 11/09/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Injen Total Football USA
v
Oxnard Guerreros
Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 11/09/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New Jersey FC
v
Santa Fe NY
Mattano Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 11/09/2019
6:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Bay Area Oilers FC
v
Greenspoint Gunners FC
El River Park Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 11/09/2019
7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
San Antonio Corinthians
v
San Antonio Runners
Warrior Stadium Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 11/09/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
PSL United SC
v
Florida Soccer Soldiers
Lawnwood Stadium Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 11/09/2019
7:30 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Alamo City SC
v
Capital City FC
Alamo Sports Complex Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 11/09/2019
8:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Hurricane FC
v
Miami Sun FC
Hilltopper Stadium Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 11/09/2019
8:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Santa Ana Winds FC
v
LA10
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 11/10/2019
TBD CT Exhibition
Terrell FC
v
FC Harrington
TBD
Sun 11/10/2019
3:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
North Jersey Alliance FC
v
New York Contour United
Weequahic Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 11/10/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Coyotes FC
v
Bell County FC
Holy Trinity Catholic High school Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 11/10/2019
5:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Boca Raton FC
v
Palm Beach Spartans FC
Caloosa Park Field 1 Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sun 11/10/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Inland Empire FC
v
Disciples FC
Grand Terrace High School Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 11/10/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Allentown United FC
v
Long Island City FC
Cedar Crest College Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 11/10/2019
7:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
A.S. Los Angeles
v
MAFO FC
Whittier College Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 11/16/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Deportivo Lake Mary
v
Osceola FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 11/16/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Inter Orlando Academy
v
Sportsparadize Soccer Academy
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 11/16/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Sporting Orlando
v
OFC Barca
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 11/16/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Winter Haven United FC
v
Huracan FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 11/16/2019
TBD CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas International II
v
Texas Hawks FC
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 11/16/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
International Soccer Association
v
CMA Tritons
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 11/16/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Boyton Shark FC
v
Florida Wolves FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 11/16/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Palm Beach Flames SC
v
Jetsetv FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 11/16/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Fuerza Futbol Club
v
Greenspoint Gunners FC
Fuerza Futbol Club Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 11/16/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Almeyda FC
v
Texas International FC
Mathias Almeyda Soccer Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 11/16/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Athletic Katy FC
v
Bay Area Oilers FC
San Jacinto College Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 11/16/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Houston FC
v
Texas City United FC
St. Thomas Episcopal Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 11/16/2019
5:30 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
LA10
v
MAFO FC
LA Community College Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 11/16/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New York Contour United
v
New Jersey FC
Mitchell Athletic Complex Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 11/16/2019
6:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Cedar Stars Rush
v
La Maquina
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 11/16/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Miami Sun FC
v
Florida Soccer Soldiers
Doral Meadow Park Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 11/16/2019
6:30 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Oxnard Guerreros
v
Sporting San Fernando
Del Sol Stadium Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 11/16/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Long Island City FC
v
North Jersey Alliance FC
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 11/16/2019
7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Coyotes FC
v
Alamo City SC
Holy Trinity Catholic High school Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 11/16/2019
7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
San Antonio Runners
v
Capital City FC
UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 11/16/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
PSL United SC
v
Red Force FC
Lawnwood Stadium Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 11/16/2019
7:30 pm CT Exhibition
Mansfield Revolution SC
v
Terrell FC
TBD
Sat 11/16/2019
7:30 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Athletic Houston FC
v
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 11/16/2019
8:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Hurricane FC
v
Boca Raton FC
Hilltopper Stadium Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sun 11/17/2019
TBD CT Exhibition
FC Harrington
v
Azul City Premier FC
TBD
Sun 11/17/2019
2:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Lionside FC
v
Santa Ana Winds FC
Palos Verdes High School Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 11/17/2019
3:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Alta California Sol
v
Cal Football Club
Dwight Murphy Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 11/17/2019
4:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Bell County FC
v
Round Rock SC
Chisholm Trail Park Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 11/17/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Inland Empire FC
v
Injen Total Football USA
Grand Terrace High School Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 11/17/2019
5:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Astoria Knights FC
v
Allentown United FC
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
Sun 11/17/2019
6:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Disciples FC
v
Orange County FC 2
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 11/23/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Sportsparadize Soccer Academy
v
Deportivo Lake Mary
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 11/23/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
OFC Barca
v
Osceola FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 11/23/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Huracan FC
v
Inter Orlando Academy
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 11/23/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Florida Wolves FC
v
International Soccer Association
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 11/23/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Palm Beach Flames SC
v
FSI Vultures FC
TBD Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 11/23/2019
TBD PT 2019 Fall Season
Cal Football Club
v
Sporting San Fernando
TBD Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 11/23/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Almeyda FC
v
Texas City United FC
Mathias Almeyda Soccer Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 11/23/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Houston FC
v
Bay Area Oilers FC
San Jacinto College Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 11/23/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas International FC
v
Greenspoint Gunners FC
Texas Inter Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 11/23/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Palm Beach Spartans FC
v
PSL United SC
Lake Worth Christian School Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 11/23/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Fuerza Futbol Club
v
Athletic Katy FC
Mathias Almeyda Soccer Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 11/23/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New Jersey FC
v
Long Island City FC
Mattano Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 11/23/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New York Contour United
v
Santa Fe NY
Mitchell Athletic Complex Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 11/23/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Red Force FC
v
Florida Soccer Soldiers
Kendall Soccer Park Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sat 11/23/2019
6:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Jetsetv FC
v
Boyton Shark FC
Halpatiokee Regional Park Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
Sat 11/23/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Winter Haven United FC
v
Sporting Orlando
Simmers Young Park Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
Sat 11/23/2019
8:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Santa Ana Winds FC
v
Alta California Sol
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 11/24/2019
TBD CT Exhibition
Deportivo Alcranes
v
FC Harrington
TBD
Sun 11/24/2019
4:00 am CT 2019 Fall Season
Bell County FC
v
San Antonio Runners
Chisholm Trail Park Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 11/24/2019
3:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
North Jersey Alliance FC
v
Astoria Knights FC
Weequahic Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 11/24/2019
5:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Boca Raton FC
v
Miami Sun FC
Caloosa Park Field 1 Southeast Conference - Florida South - DIvision I
Sun 11/24/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Inland Empire FC
v
Oxnard Guerreros
Grand Terrace High School Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 11/24/2019
5:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
MAFO FC
v
Lionside FC
Grand Terrace High School Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 11/24/2019
6:00 pm CT Exhibition
Mansfield Revolution SC
v
FC Sharp Keys
TBD
Sun 11/24/2019
7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Capital City FC
v
Round Rock SC
St Michael's Academy Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 11/24/2019
7:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
A.S. Los Angeles
v
Disciples FC
Whittier College Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 11/24/2019
8:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Orange County FC 2
v
Injen Total Football USA
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 11/30/2019
TBD CT 2019 Fall Season
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
v
Gallos Blancos Houston
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 11/30/2019
4:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Sporting San Fernando
v
Santa Ana Winds FC
Chaminade HS Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 11/30/2019
6:30 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Oxnard Guerreros
v
Cal Football Club
Del Sol Stadium Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 11/30/2019
7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Coyotes FC
v
San Antonio Runners
Holy Trinity Catholic High school Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 11/30/2019
8:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Round Rock SC
v
Alamo City SC
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 11/30/2019
8:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas Hawks FC
v
Athletic Houston FC
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sun 12/01/2019
3:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Alta California Sol
v
MAFO FC
Dwight Murphy Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 12/01/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
San Antonio Corinthians
v
Bell County FC
Warrior Stadium Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 12/01/2019
6:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Cedar Stars Rush
v
Texas International II
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sun 12/01/2019
6:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Disciples FC
v
LA10
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 12/01/2019
7:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
A.S. Los Angeles
v
Injen Total Football USA
Whittier College Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sun 12/01/2019
8:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
Orange County FC 2
v
Inland Empire FC
Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
Sat 12/07/2019
TBD CT 2019 Fall Season
La Maquina
v
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 12/07/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Almeyda FC
v
Greenspoint Gunners FC
El River Park Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 12/07/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas City United FC
v
Bay Area Oilers FC
Ross Sterling High School Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 12/07/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Houston FC
v
Fuerza Futbol Club
St. Thomas Episcopal Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 12/07/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas International FC
v
Athletic Katy FC
Texas Inter Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 12/07/2019
7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Capital City FC
v
San Antonio Corinthians
St Michael's Academy Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 12/07/2019
7:30 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Alamo City SC
v
San Antonio Runners
Alamo Sports Complex Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 12/07/2019
7:30 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Round Rock SC
v
Coyotes FC
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 12/07/2019
8:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas Hawks FC
v
Cedar Stars Rush
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sun 12/08/2019
7:30 pm CT Exhibition
Mansfield Revolution SC
v
FC Harrington
TBD
Sun 12/08/2019
7:30 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Athletic Houston FC
v
Gallos Blancos Houston
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 12/14/2019
12:00 am CT Exhibition
Somerset SC
v
Mansfield Revolution SC
TBD
Sat 12/14/2019
TBD CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas International II
v
Barcelona Soccer Excellence
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 12/14/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Greenspoint Gunners FC
v
Athletic Katy FC
Mathias Almeyda Soccer Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 12/14/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas City United FC
v
Fuerza Futbol Club
Ross Sterling High School Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 12/14/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Almeyda FC
v
Bay Area Oilers FC
San Jacinto College Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 12/14/2019
3:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Texas International FC
v
Houston FC
Texas Inter Central Conference - South - Division I
Sat 12/14/2019
5:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Gallos Blancos Houston
v
Texas Hawks FC
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Sat 12/14/2019
7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Coyotes FC
v
Capital City FC
Holy Trinity Catholic High school Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sat 12/14/2019
7:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
San Antonio Runners
v
Round Rock SC
UTSA Campus Recreation Field Complex - South Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 12/15/2019
TBD CT Exhibition
FC Sharp Keys
v
FC Harrington
TBD
Sun 12/15/2019
4:00 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Bell County FC
v
Capital City FC
Chisholm Trail Park Central Conference - Heart - Division I
Sun 12/15/2019
7:30 pm CT 2019 Fall Season
Athletic Houston FC
v
La Maquina
TBD Central Conference - South - Division II
Tue 12/31/2019
7:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
TBA
v
TBA
TBD UPSL
Tue 12/31/2019
7:00 pm PT 2019 Fall Season
TBA
v
TBA
TBD UPSL